Coke & Som Smith Photography & Travelogue

Cerambycidae Collection Species List


GENUS SPECIES SUBFAMILY
Anoploderma fryanum Anoplodermatinae
Hypocephalus armatus Anoplodermatinae
Pathocerus (Anoploderma) wagneri Anoplodermatinae
Pseudopathocerus humbolti Anoplodermatinae
Sypilus ferrugineus Anoplodermatinae
Arhopalus (Criocephalus) rusticus rusticus Aseminae
Arhopalus (Criophalus) rusticus sbsp.1 Aseminae
Arhopalus asperatus Aseminae
Arhopalus foveicollis Aseminae
Arhopalus productus Aseminae
Arhopalus rusticus montanus Aseminae
Arhopalus syriacus Aseminae
Arhopalus tristis Aseminae
Asemum caseyi Aseminae
Asemum nitidum Aseminae
Asemum striatum Aseminae
Atimia confusa confusa Aseminae
Atimia confusa dorsalis Aseminae
Atimia gannoni Aseminae
Atimia helenae Aseminae
Atimia huachucae Aseminae
Criocephalis rusticus Aseminae
Macrocephalis rusticus Aseminae
Megasemum asperum Aseminae
Megasemum quadricostulatum Aseminae
Tetropium casteaneum Aseminae
Tetropium caudatum caudatum Aseminae
Tetropium cinnamopterum parvulum Aseminae
Tetropium schwarzianus Aseminae
Achenoderus octomaculatus Cerambycinae
Achryson foersteri Cerambycinae
Achryson immaculipenne Cerambycinae
Achryson lutarium Cerambycinae
Achryson maculatum Cerambycinae
Achryson sp.1 Cerambycinae
Achryson surinamum Cerambycinae
Achryson undulatum Cerambycinae
Achryson unicolor Cerambycinae
Acrocyrtidus argenteofasciatus Cerambycinae
Acrocyrtidus attenuata Cerambycinae
Acrocyrtidus diversinotatus Cerambycinae
Acrocyrtidus elegantulus Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes aurulenta Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes baeri Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes crinata Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes crinitus Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes femoralis Cerambycinae
Acyphoderes hirtipes Cerambycinae
Adalbus crassicornis Cerambycinae
Adalbus  sp.1 Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes aureopilosa Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes aurifaber Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes chrysophanes Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes chrysothris Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes induta Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes psednothrix Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes sinensis Cerambycinae
Aeolesthes sp.1 Cerambycinae
Aesa media Cerambycinae
Aethecerinus latecinctus Cerambycinae
Alocerus moestacus Cerambycinae
Amarysius altaiensis Cerambycinae
Amarysius minax Cerambycinae
Ambonus (Trichophorus) distinctus Cerambycinae
Ambonus albomaculatus Cerambycinae
Ambonus interrogationus Cerambycinae
Ambonus lippus Cerambycinae
Anaesthetis testacea Cerambycinae
Anaglyptus gibbosus Cerambycinae
Anaglyptus hirsutis Cerambycinae
Anaglyptus mysticus Cerambycinae
Ancylocera cardinalis   Cerambycinae
Ancylosternus morio morio Cerambycinae
Andraegoidus lacordairei Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha lineare Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha rectilinea Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha sp.1 Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha sp.2 Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha sp.3 Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha sp.4 Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha sp.5 Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha subpubescens Cerambycinae
Aneflomorpha tenuis Cerambycinae
Aneflus calvatus Cerambycinae
Aneflus levettei Cerambycinae
Aneflus paracalva Cerambycinae
Aneflus prolixus fisheri Cerambycinae
Aneflus protensus pallidus Cerambycinae
Aneflus protensus protensus Cerambycinae
Aneflus sonoranus Cerambycinae
Anelaphus bullocki Cerambycinae
Anelaphus inermis Cerambycinae
Anelaphus moestus moestus Cerambycinae
Anelaphus parallelus Cerambycinae
Anelaphus pumilus Cerambycinae
Anelaphus spurcus Cerambycinae
Anelaphus subinermis Cerambycinae
Anelaphus villosus Cerambycinae
Anomophysis absurda Cerambycinae
Anoplomerus rotundicolis Cerambycinae
Anubis bipustulatus Cerambycinae
Anubis inermis Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium laosense Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium neoxenium Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium panayaram Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium semipurpureum Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium sinicum Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium sp.1 Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium sp.2 Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium tricoloripes Cerambycinae
Aphrodisium  cantori Cerambycinae
Aphylax lyciformis Cerambycinae
Appula argenteoapicallis Cerambycinae
Appula nigripes Cerambycinae
Aridaeus thoracicus Cerambycinae
Armylaena jeanneli Cerambycinae
Aromia brunii Cerambycinae
Aromia moschata ambrosiaca Cerambycinae
Aromia moschata moschata Cerambycinae
Aromia moschata sbsp. Cerambycinae
Artimpaza curtelineata Cerambycinae
Artimpaza hefferni Cerambycinae
Artimpaza nayani n. sp. Cerambycinae
Artimpaza new species #1 Cerambycinae
Artimpaza obscura Cerambycinae
Asias halodendri Cerambycinae
Asias tuvensis Cerambycinae
Asmedia flavofasciata Cerambycinae
Asmedia mimetes Cerambycinae
Atylostagma glabrum Cerambycinae
Axestinus obscurus Cerambycinae
Baralipton lumawagi Cerambycinae
Basiptera castaneipennis Cerambycinae
Batus barbicornis Cerambycinae
Batus hirticornis Cerambycinae
Batyle ignicollis australis Cerambycinae
Batyle ignicollis ignicollis Cerambycinae
Batyle ignicollis oblanga Cerambycinae
Batyle suturalis cylindrella Cerambycinae
Batyle suturalis melanicollis Cerambycinae
Batyle suturalis suturalis Cerambycinae
Bothrocerambyx nevermanni Cerambycinae
Brachyelytus sigularis Cerambycinae
Brachypteroma ottomanum Cerambycinae
Brasilianus (batus) sp.? Cerambycinae
Brasilianus (Brasilianus) inconstans Cerambycinae
Brasilianus (Brasilianus) murinus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus (Macrobrasilianus) bellator Cerambycinae
Brasilianus (Plocaederus) murinus (=pactor) Cerambycinae
Brasilianus batus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus bipartitus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus consobrinus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus costa-limai Cerambycinae
Brasilianus fasciatus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus lacordairei Cerambycinae
Brasilianus luridipennis Cerambycinae
Brasilianus plicatus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus rufipes Cerambycinae
Brasilianus sabrei Cerambycinae
Brasilianus sp.#4 Cerambycinae
Brasilianus viliersi Cerambycinae
Brasilianus  lasiocerus Cerambycinae
Brasilianus  sp.#3 Cerambycinae
Brothylus conspersus Cerambycinae
Brothylus gemmulatus Cerambycinae
Butherium erythropus Cerambycinae
Butherium scabricolle Cerambycinae
Calamobius filum Cerambycinae
Callichroma auricomum Cerambycinae
Callichroma batesi Cerambycinae
Callichroma gistelli Cerambycinae
Callichroma gounellei gounellei Cerambycinae
Callichroma melancolica Cerambycinae
Callichroma sericeum Cerambycinae
Callichroma sp.1 Cerambycinae
Callichroma trilineatum Cerambycinae
Callichroma velutinum Cerambycinae
Callichromalizus fragans cracnhii Cerambycinae
Callichromopsis new species #1 Cerambycinae
Callideriphus collaris Cerambycinae
Callideriphus laetus Cerambycinae
Callideriphus niger Cerambycinae
Callideriphus transversalis Cerambycinae
Callidiellum rufipenne  Cerambycinae
Callidium aeneum Cerambycinae
Callidium hirtellum Cerambycinae
Callidium texanum Cerambycinae
Callidium violaceum Cerambycinae
Callidostola aenea Cerambycinae
Callimation venustum Cerambycinae
Callimoxys gracilis Cerambycinae
Callimoxys sanguinicollis fuscipennis Cerambycinae
Callimoxys sanguinicollis sanguinicollis Cerambycinae
Calloides nobilis mormonus Cerambycinae
Calloides nobilis nobilis Cerambycinae
Callona basilea Cerambycinae
Callona iridescens Cerambycinae
Callona rimosa Cerambycinae
Calpazia vermicularis Cerambycinae
Calydon globithorax Cerambycinae
Calydon submetallicum Cerambycinae
Cartallum ebulinum   Cerambycinae
Cartallum ebulinum ruficolle Cerambycinae
Cataphrodisium callichroos Cerambycinae
Centrocerum exornatum Cerambycinae
Ceragenia bicores Cerambycinae
Ceragenia leprieuri Cerambycinae
Ceragenia leprieuri Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.#169 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.#181 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.1 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.10 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.11 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.12 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.13 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.14 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.15 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.16 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.17 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.18 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.19 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.2 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.20 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.21 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.22 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.23 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.24 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.25 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.26 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.27 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.28 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.29 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.3 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.30 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.31 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.32 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.33 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.34 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.35 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.36 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.37 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.38 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.39 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.4 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.40 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.41 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.42 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.43 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.44 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.45 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.46 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.47 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.48 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.49 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.5 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.50 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.51 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.52 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.53 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.54 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.55 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.56 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.57 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.58 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.59 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.6 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.60 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.61 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.62 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.63 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.64 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.65 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.66 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.67 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.68 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.69 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.7 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.70 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.71 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.72 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.73 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.74 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.75 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.76 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.77 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.78 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.79 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.8 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.80 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.81 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.82 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.83 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.84 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.85 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.86 Cerambycinae
Cerambycinae sp.9 Cerambycinae
Cerambyx cerdo Cerambycinae
Cerambyx cerdo acuminatus Cerambycinae
Cerambyx cerdo mirbecki Cerambycinae
Cerambyx scopolii Cerambycinae
Cerambyx velutinus Cerambycinae
Ceresium elongatum Cerambycinae
Ceresium flavipes Cerambycinae
Ceresium fuscum Cerambycinae
Ceresium logocorne Cerambycinae
Ceresium  zeylanicum Cerambycinae
Cerophorus hirticornis Cerambycinae
Chelidonium binotatum uninotatum Cerambycinae
Chelidonium violaceimembris Cerambycinae
Chenoderus bicolor Cerambycinae
Chenoderus testaceus Cerambycinae
Chenoderus tricolor Cerambycinae
Chenoderus venustus Cerambycinae
Chlorida cincta Cerambycinae
Chlorida costata Cerambycinae
Chlorida festiva Cerambycinae
Chloridolum accensum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum alcmene Cerambycinae
Chloridolum ambonensis Cerambycinae
Chloridolum borneense Cerambycinae
Chloridolum buruensis Cerambycinae
Chloridolum celebensis Cerambycinae
Chloridolum cinnyris Cerambycinae
Chloridolum descarpentriesi Cerambycinae
Chloridolum grossepunctatum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum heyrovski Cerambycinae
Chloridolum ito Cerambycinae
Chloridolum klaesi Cerambycinae
Chloridolum laotium Cerambycinae
Chloridolum montanum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum nympha Cerambycinae
Chloridolum promissum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum scutellatum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum semipunctatum Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.#10 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.#9 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.1 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.2 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.3 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.4 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.5 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.6 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.7 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum sp.8 Cerambycinae
Chloridolum subviolaceus Cerambycinae
Chloridolum suturale Cerambycinae
Chloridolum violaceicollei Cerambycinae
Chloridolum viride Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus (Cyrtophorus) sartor Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus annularis Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus arciferus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus curtisi fristedti Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus eleagni eleagni Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus figuratus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus herbstii Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus hungaricus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus japonicus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus muscosus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus nivipictus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus pilosus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus puntiger Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus ruficornis Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus sexmaculata Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus sumatrensis Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus trifasciatus Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus varius Cerambycinae
Chlorophorus viticis Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis aurigens aurigens Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis aurigera Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis auriventris Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis concolor Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis hypocrita Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis linearis Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis species Cerambycinae
Chrysoprasis tenuicornis Cerambycinae
Chydarterea striatus striatus Cerambycinae
Chydarteres dimidiatus notatus Cerambycinae
Chydarteres dimidiatus taeniatus Cerambycinae
Clausirion comptum Cerambycinae
Cleomenea vittatoides Cerambycinae
Cleomenes vittatus Cerambycinae
Cleomenes vittatus Cerambycinae
Clytosaurus siamensis Cerambycinae
Clytus arcuatus Cerambycinae
Clytus arietis Cerambycinae
Clytus auripilis Cerambycinae
Clytus floralis Cerambycinae
Clytus lama Cerambycinae
Clytus planifrons Cerambycinae
Clytus rhamni Cerambycinae
Clytus ruricola Cerambycinae
Clytus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Clytus tropicus Cerambycinae
Cnemidochroma (Callichroma) phyllopus Cerambycinae
Coccoderus longespinicornis Cerambycinae
Coccoderus novempunctatus Cerambycinae
Coeloxestia polita Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia bilineata Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia caudata Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia corvina Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia denticornis Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia dorsalis Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia pubicornis Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia sanguinipes Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia sp.2 Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia spinipennis Cerambycinae
Coleoxestia vittata Cerambycinae
Colynthaea coriacea Cerambycinae
Compsa albopicta Cerambycinae
Compsa mutiguttata Cerambycinae
Compsa nebulosa Cerambycinae
Compsibidion (Cosmocera) decoratum (=decora?) Cerambycinae
Compsibidion circumflexum Cerambycinae
Compsibidium circumflexum Cerambycinae
Compsocerus chevrolati Cerambycinae
Compsocerus equestris Cerambycinae
Compsocerus equestris violaceus Cerambycinae
Compsocerus vicinus Cerambycinae
Compsocerus violaceus Cerambycinae
Compsomera nigricollis nigricollis Cerambycinae
Compsomera nigricollis nigrita Cerambycinae
Comusia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Cordylomera zambesiana bicoloripennis Cerambycinae
Coremia (Thalusia) bruchi Cerambycinae
Coremia bruchi Cerambycinae
Corydomela spinicornis Cerambycinae
Cosmisoma brullei Cerambycinae
Criodion angustatum Cerambycinae
Criodion antennatum Cerambycinae
Criodion tomentosum Cerambycinae
Criopalpes pascoei Cerambycinae
Criopalpes wallecei Cerambycinae
Crioprosopus magnificus Cerambycinae
Crioprosopus nieti Cerambycinae
Crossidius ater Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus ascendens Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus caeruleipennis Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus coccineus Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus ferriginosus Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus monoensis Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus ruficollis Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus tejonicus Cerambycinae
Crossidius carolinus temprans Cerambycinae
Crossidius coralinus temperans Cerambycinae
Crossidius discoides blandi Cerambycinae
Crossidius discoideus sayi Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes allgewahri Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes brunneipennis Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes flavescens Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes hirtipes Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes immaculatus Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes macswaini Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes nubilus Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes rhodopus Cerambycinae
Crossidius hirtipes rubrescens Cerambycinae
Crossidius humeralis humeralis Cerambycinae
Crossidius humeralis quadrivittatus Cerambycinae
Crossidius militaris Cerambycinae
Crossidius mojavensis mojavensis Cerambycinae
Crossidius pulchellus Cerambycinae
Crossidius punctatus Cerambycinae
Crossidius suturalis intermedius Cerambycinae
Crossidius suturalis minutivestis Cerambycinae
Crossidius suturalis pubescens Cerambycinae
Crossidius suturalis suturalis Cerambycinae
Curius dentipes Cerambycinae
Cycnoderus (Cycnoderus) tenuatus Cerambycinae
Cyrtoclytus (Clytus) capra Cerambycinae
Cyrtoclytus caproides Cerambycinae
Cyrtophorus verrucosus Cerambycinae
Deilus fugax Cerambycinae
Dejinura quadripunctata Cerambycinae
Deltaspis (Crossidius) tumacacorii Cerambycinae
Deltaspis cruentus Cerambycinae
Deltaspis cyanipes Cerambycinae
Deltaspis rubriventris Cerambycinae
Deltaspis thoracica Cerambycinae
Deltosoma lacordairei Cerambycinae
Demonax alcellus Cerambycinae
Demonax diversefasciatus Cerambycinae
Demonax incriptus Cerambycinae
Demonax semiluctuosus Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#2 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#3 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#4 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#5 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#6 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#6 (=albidofasciatus) Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.#7 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.1 Cerambycinae
Demonax sp.6 Cerambycinae
Demonax tipularius Cerambycinae
Demonax transillis Cerambycinae
Demonax trudae Cerambycinae
Dere thoricica Cerambycinae
Derolus mauritanicus Cerambycinae
Derolus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Derolus subaureus Cerambycinae
Derolydnus bisulcatus Cerambycinae
Deroplia (Sternidia) genei Cerambycinae
Dexithea klugi Cerambycinae
Dialeges egenus Cerambycinae
Dialeges pauper Cerambycinae
Diastrophosternus bruchi Cerambycinae
Dihammaphora nigrita Cerambycinae
Dihammophora aepytus Cerambycinae
Dihammophora bruchi Cerambycinae
Dihammophora parana Cerambycinae
Dioctecnon iris trilineatum Cerambycinae
Diploschema brunnea   Cerambycinae
Diploschema mandibulare Cerambycinae
Diploschema rotundicolle Cerambycinae
Diploschema sp.1 Cerambycinae
Dissaporus cylindricus Cerambycinae
Dorcadocerus barbatus Cerambycinae
Dorcasta cinerea Cerambycinae
Dragomiris major Cerambycinae
Dragoneutes baculus Cerambycinae
Drascalia praelonga Cerambycinae
Dryobius sexnotatus Cerambycinae
Dymasius amictus Cerambycinae
Dymasius flavimembris Cerambycinae
Eburia decemmaculata Cerambycinae
Eburia falli Cerambycinae
Eburia haldemani Cerambycinae
Eburia linsley Cerambycinae
Eburia morosa Cerambycinae
Eburia mutica Cerambycinae
Eburia octoguttata Cerambycinae
Eburia ovicollis Cerambycinae
Eburia quadrigeminata Cerambycinae
Eburia quadrilineata Cerambycinae
Eburia sordida Cerambycinae
Eburia sp.#4 Cerambycinae
Eburia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Eburia stigma Cerambycinae
Eburia stigmatica Cerambycinae
Eburia thoracica Cerambycinae
Eburia ulkei Cerambycinae
Eburiomorpha guttata Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys (Eburia) crassimana Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys callixantha Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys elegantula Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys lanei Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys sexmaculata Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys sp.1 Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys subaffinis Cerambycinae
Eburodacrys vittata Cerambycinae
Echinocerus floralis Cerambycinae
Ectenessa villardi Cerambycinae
Elaphidion irroratum Cerambycinae
Elaphidion mucronatum Cerambycinae
Elaphidion paralletum Cerambycinae
Elaphidion villosum Cerambycinae
Elaphidion  pilosum (or rotundipennis?) Cerambycinae
Elaphidionoides incertus Cerambycinae
Elaphidionoides mucronatus Cerambycinae
Elaphidionoides villosus Cerambycinae
Elytroleptus apicalis Cerambycinae
Elytroleptus ignitus Cerambycinae
Embrikstrandia bimaculata Cerambycinae
Embrik-Strandia bicolor Cerambycinae
Emphytoecia sutura-alba Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes atomarius Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes cylindricus Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes hispicornis Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes neveitectus Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes rufulus Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes seminitinus Cerambycinae
Enaphalodes taemiatus Cerambycinae
Epania bipartita Cerambycinae
Epimelitta barbicrus Cerambycinae
Epimelitta melanaria Cerambycinae
Epimelitta melanaria Cerambycinae
Epipedocera vitalisi Cerambycinae
Epithora dorsalis Cerambycinae
Erlandia inopinata Cerambycinae
Erosida gratiosa Cerambycinae
Erythrus apicalis Cerambycinae
Erythrus crinitoguttatus Cerambycinae
Erythrus laticornis Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.#2 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.#3 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.#4 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.#5 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sp.4 Cerambycinae
Erythrus sternalis Cerambycinae
Erythrus viridipennis Cerambycinae
Erythrus  championi Cerambycinae
Essostrutha laeta Cerambycinae
Estola hirsutella Cerambycinae
Eucrossus villicornis Cerambycinae
Euderces picipes picipes Cerambycinae
Euderces pini Cerambycinae
Euderces reichei exilis Cerambycinae
Euporus viridis Cerambycinae
Euryarthrum albocinctum Cerambycinae
Euryarthrum bifasciatum Cerambycinae
Euryarthrum elegans Cerambycinae
Euryarthrum lambii Cerambycinae
Euryarthrum new species #1 Cerambycinae
Eurybatus lesnei Cerambycinae
Euryclelia cardinalis Cerambycinae
Eurymerus eburoides Cerambycinae
Euryphagus carintum Cerambycinae
Euryphagus lundii Cerambycinae
Euryphagus pictis Cerambycinae
Eurythrum albocinctum Cerambycinae
Eurythrum carintum Cerambycinae
Eustathes flava Cerambycinae
Eustromula validum Cerambycinae
Eutetraphia metallescens Cerambycinae
Gauresthes rufipes Cerambycinae
Geropa concolor Cerambycinae
Gibbocerambyx aureovittatus Cerambycinae
Gigantotrichoderes conicolis Cerambycinae
Glaphyra kojimai Cerambycinae
Glaphyra marmottani Cerambycinae
Glaphyra umbulletarum umbulletarum Cerambycinae
Glycobius speciosus Cerambycinae
Gnaphalodes trachyderoides Cerambycinae
Gnatholea eburifera Cerambycinae
Gnomibidion fulvipes Cerambycinae
Gnomidolon fulvipes Cerambycinae
Gnomidolon pictum Cerambycinae
Gracilia minuta Cerambycinae
Grammicosum flavofasciatum Cerambycinae
Grammicosum signaticollis Cerambycinae
Grammographus notobils Cerambycinae
Guaresthes sp.1 Cerambycinae
Guitelia nigrescens Cerambycinae
Hemilissa quadrispinosa Cerambycinae
Hesperophanes cinnereus Cerambycinae
Hesperophanes inspergatus Cerambycinae
Hesperophanes pallidus Cerambycinae
Hesperophanes pubescens Cerambycinae
Hesperophanini sp.1 Cerambycinae
Hesperophanini sp.2 Cerambycinae
Heterachthyes nobilis Cerambycinae
Heterachthyes pallidus Cerambycinae
Heterachthyes quadrimaculatus Cerambycinae
Holopleura marginata Cerambycinae
Holopterus (Holopterus) anulicornis Cerambycinae
Holopterus (Holopterus) chilensis Cerambycinae
Holopterus sp. Cerambycinae
Hoplistcerus iheringi Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx cerverus Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx nitidus Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx severus Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx sp.1 Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx sp.2 Cerambycinae
Hoplocerambyx spinicornis Cerambycinae
Huedepohliana menzelii Cerambycinae
Huequenia livida Cerambycinae
Hydraschemopsis pugnatrix Cerambycinae
Hylotrupes bajulus Cerambycinae
Hylotrupes bajulus sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Hyphus apicalis Cerambycinae
Ibidionini sp.1 Cerambycinae
Ibidionini sp.2 Cerambycinae
Icosium tomentosum atticum Cerambycinae
Icosium  tomentosum sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Imbrius diehli Cerambycinae
Imbrius ephebus Cerambycinae
Imbrius lineatus Cerambycinae
Imbrius simulator Cerambycinae
Ipothalia esmeralda Cerambycinae
Iresium  tomentosus Cerambycinae
Ironeus pulcher Cerambycinae
Ischionodonta platensis Cerambycinae
Ischnocnemis caerulescens Cerambycinae
Ischnocnemis leuticollis Cerambycinae
Ischnocnemis luteicollis Cerambycinae
Jupoata rufipennis Cerambycinae
Kanekoa azumensis Cerambycinae
Knulliana cincta cincta Cerambycinae
Knulliana cincta ochracea Cerambycinae
Knulliana cincta sonorensis Cerambycinae
Kunbir atriapicalis Cerambycinae
Kurarua rhopalophotoides Cerambycinae
Lachnopterus auripennis   Cerambycinae
Lachnopterus socias Cerambycinae
Lachnopterus souciosus Cerambycinae
Lachnopterus sp.3 Cerambycinae
Lampropterus cyanipennis Cerambycinae
Lampropterus ruficolis Cerambycinae
Lautarus concinnus Cerambycinae
Leioderus kollari Cerambycinae
Leontinum sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Leontinum sp.#2 Cerambycinae
Leontinum viride Cerambycinae
Leptorrhabdius caucasicum Cerambycinae
Linda nigroscutellata Cerambycinae
Lissonotus biguttatus Cerambycinae
Lissonotus bisignatus Cerambycinae
Lissonotus corallinus Cerambycinae
Lissonotus corallinus Cerambycinae
Lissonotus equestris Cerambycinae
Lissonotus flabellicornis Cerambycinae
Lissonotus flacacinctus multifasciata Cerambycinae
Lissonotus flavocinctus puncticollis  Cerambycinae
Lissonotus spadiceus Cerambycinae
Lissonotus unifasciatus Cerambycinae
Listola nitida Cerambycinae
Listroptera aterima Cerambycinae
Listroptera atra Cerambycinae
Lophalia cuanicollis Cerambycinae
Lophalia prolata Cerambycinae
Lucasianus levaillanti Cerambycinae
Macrambyx  suturalis Cerambycinae
Macroeme priapica Cerambycinae
Malacopterus pavidus Cerambycinae
Malacopterus tenellus Cerambycinae
Mallambyx raddei Cerambycinae
Mallasoma jucundum Cerambycinae
Mallocera glauca Cerambycinae
Mallocera opulenta Cerambycinae
Mallocera ramosa Cerambycinae
Mallosoma jucundum Cerambycinae
Mannophorus leatus Cerambycinae
Maripanus quadrimaculatus (=decoratus) Cerambycinae
Martinsellus signatus Cerambycinae
Martinzellus sgnatus Cerambycinae
Massicus pascoei Cerambycinae
Massicus raddei Cerambycinae
Massicus scapularis Cerambycinae
Massicus trilineatus Cerambycinae
Massicus  theresae Cerambycinae
Massicus  trilineata Cerambycinae
Mastodera coccinada Cerambycinae
Mecometopus curtus Cerambycinae
Mecosaspis chrysogastor Cerambycinae
Mecosaspis sp.1 Cerambycinae
Mecosaspis sp.2 Cerambycinae
Megacyllene acuta Cerambycinae
Megacyllene antennata Cerambycinae
Megacyllene caryae Cerambycinae
Megacyllene congener Cerambycinae
Megacyllene decora Cerambycinae
Megacyllene falsa Cerambycinae
Megacyllene mellyi Cerambycinae
Megacyllene multiguttata Cerambycinae
Megacyllene neblinosa (=nebulosa) Cerambycinae
Megacyllene robiniae Cerambycinae
Megacyllene snowi snowi Cerambycinae
Megacyllene sp.1 Cerambycinae
Megacyllene spinifera Cerambycinae
Megacyllene unicolor Cerambycinae
Megaderus stigma Cerambycinae
Mephritus blandus Cerambycinae
Meriellum proteus   Cerambycinae
Merionoeda (Macromolorchus) aglaospadix Cerambycinae
Merionoeda (Macromolorchus) atriceps Cerambycinae
Merionoeda coerulea Cerambycinae
Merionoeda melanocephala Cerambycinae
Merionoeda pilosa Cerambycinae
Merionoeda sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Merionoeda subulata Cerambycinae
Metaleptus angulatus Cerambycinae
Methia fulleri californicus Cerambycinae
Methia mormona Cerambycinae
Micranoplium unicolor Cerambycinae
Microclytus compressicolis Cerambycinae
Micropsyrassa minima Cerambycinae
Migdolus fryanis Cerambycinae
Mionochroma (Callichroma) chloe Cerambycinae
Mionochroma aureotinctum Cerambycinae
Mionochroma auricomum Cerambycinae
Mionochroma equestre equestre Cerambycinae
Mionochroma flachi Cerambycinae
Mionochroma novella Cerambycinae
Mionochroma ocreatum Cerambycinae
Mionochroma sp.1 Cerambycinae
Mionochroma vittatum electrinum Cerambycinae
Mionochroma vittatum vittatum Cerambycinae
Mionochroma  sp.2 Cerambycinae
Miopteryx spiniger (=spinifera) Cerambycinae
Molorcheopanlia mizaguchi Cerambycinae
Molorchus bimaculatus bimaculatus Cerambycinae
Molorchus bimaculatus celti Cerambycinae
Molorchus longicollis Cerambycinae
Molorchus minor Cerambycinae
Molorchus takeuchi Cerambycinae
Molorchus umbellatum Cerambycinae
Nadezhdiella cantori Cerambycinae
Nathrius brevipennis Cerambycinae
Neocerambyx gigas Cerambycinae
Neocerambyx oenochrous Cerambycinae
Neoclosterus lujae Cerambycinae
Neoclytus acuminatus acuminatus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus acuminatus sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Neoclytus cacicus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus caprea Cerambycinae
Neoclytus conjunctus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus cordifera Cerambycinae
Neoclytus curvatus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus famelicus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus modestus zebratus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus mucronatus mucronatus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus mucronatus vogti Cerambycinae
Neoclytus muriculatus muriculatus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus pusillus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus resplendens Cerambycinae
Neoclytus rufus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus scutellaris Cerambycinae
Neoclytus sobrinus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Neoclytus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Neoclytus sp.3 Cerambycinae
Neoclytus stillus Cerambycinae
Neoclytus ypsilon Cerambycinae
Neocompsa cylindricollis Cerambycinae
Neocompsa mexicana Cerambycinae
Neocompsa sp.1 Cerambycinae
Neocompsa textilis Cerambycinae
Neocrossidius trivittatus Cerambycinae
Neomusaria merkli Cerambycinae
Neophygopoda exilis Cerambycinae
Nephalius amictus Cerambycinae
Nephalloides nigriventris Cerambycinae
Nephalloides rutilus Cerambycinae
Niraeus tricolor Cerambycinae
Noserius ovatipennis Cerambycinae
Noserius tibialis Cerambycinae
Nothopeus drescheri Cerambycinae
Nothopeus hemipterus Cerambycinae
Nyphasia pascoei Cerambycinae
Nyssicus aureospilosus Cerambycinae
Nyssicus conspicullatus Cerambycinae
Obrium cnatharinum Cerambycinae
Obrium maculatum Cerambycinae
Obrium multifarius Cerambycinae
Obrium rufulum Cerambycinae
Obrium trifasciatum Cerambycinae
Obrium  brunneum Cerambycinae
Ochraethes sommeri Cerambycinae
Ochrus grammoderus Cerambycinae
Odontocera apicalis Cerambycinae
Odontocera aurocincta aurocincta Cerambycinae
Odontocera baeri Cerambycinae
Odontocera flavicauda Cerambycinae
Odontocera sanguinolenta Cerambycinae
Oeme rigida rigida Cerambycinae
Ommata (Eclipta) brevipennis Cerambycinae
Ommata (Eclipta) tenuis Cerambycinae
Ommata (Rhopalessa) clavicornis Cerambycinae
Onithia mexicana Cerambycinae
Oplatocera (Megopis) oberthuri Cerambycinae
Opsamates sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Oregostoma (Ommata) bipartitum Cerambycinae
Orion patagonus Cerambycinae
Orion sp.#2 Cerambycinae
Orthoschema violaceipenne Cerambycinae
Orthoschema  albicorne Cerambycinae
Orthostoma (Orthoschema) ventrale Cerambycinae
Orwellion fasciatum Cerambycinae
Orwellion gibbulum arizonense Cerambycinae
Orwellion occidentalis Cerambycinae
Osmidus guttatus Cerambycinae
Osmopleura chamaeropis Cerambycinae
Oxylia argentata argentata Cerambycinae
Oxymerus abdominalis Cerambycinae
Oxymerus aculeatus meridionalis Cerambycinae
Oxymerus basalis Cerambycinae
Oxymerus chevrolati Cerambycinae
Oxymerus luteus australis Cerambycinae
Oxymerus luteus luteus Cerambycinae
Oxymerus obliquatus Cerambycinae
Oxymerus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Oxymerus virgatus Cerambycinae
Oxymerus  bruchi Cerambycinae
Oxymerus  sp.2 Cerambycinae
Pachydissus sericus Cerambycinae
Pachyteria (Schmidtiana) spinicollis Cerambycinae
Pachyteria basalis Cerambycinae
Pachyteria dimidiata Cerambycinae
Pachyteria equestris Cerambycinae
Pachyteria heyrovski Cerambycinae
Pachyteria javana Cerambycinae
Pachyteria kurosawaii Cerambycinae
Pachyteria lambi Cerambycinae
Pachyteria lambi sumatrana Cerambycinae
Pachyteria narai sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Pachyteria ruficollis Cerambycinae
Pachyteria sp.1 Cerambycinae
Pachyteria sp.2 Cerambycinae
Pachyteria sp.6 Cerambycinae
Pachyteria strumosa Cerambycinae
Pachyteria strumosa sbsp. Cerambycinae
Pachyteria thompsonia idei Cerambycinae
Pachyteria thompsonia podany Cerambycinae
Pachyteria virescens Cerambycinae
Palaeocallidium rufipenne Cerambycinae
Pantomallus morosus Cerambycinae
Paraclytus excuitus Cerambycinae
Paraliostola durantoni Cerambycinae
Paramallocera hirta Cerambycinae
Paramallocera lacordairei Cerambycinae
Parandrocephalus eversor Cerambycinae
Parelaphidion aspersum Cerambycinae
Parevander hoveri Cerambycinae
Parevander xanthomelas Cerambycinae
Paromeocerus barbicornis Cerambycinae
Paromeocerus scabricollis Cerambycinae
Paroxoplus ornaticollis Cerambycinae
Pempsamacka dispersa Cerambycinae
Penichroa fasciata Cerambycinae
Perarthrus linsleyi Cerambycinae
Periboeum pubescens Cerambycinae
Periboeum terminatum Cerambycinae
Perissus indistinctus Cerambycinae
Perissus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Perissus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Perissus sp.3 Cerambycinae
Perrisus scutellaris Cerambycinae
Phacodes personatus Cerambycinae
Philematium virens tranversale Cerambycinae
Phoracantha brullei Cerambycinae
Phorocantha punctata Cerambycinae
Phorocantha recurva Cerambycinae
Phorocantha semipunctata Cerambycinae
Phymatioderus bizonatus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes (Phymastoderus) lividus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes (Poecillium) alni Cerambycinae
Phymatodes aereus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes albicinctus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes amoenus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes ater Cerambycinae
Phymatodes decussates decussates Cerambycinae
Phymatodes decussatus posticus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes dimidiatus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes erratica Cerambycinae
Phymatodes hirtellus hirtellus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes lecontei Cerambycinae
Phymatodes maaki Cerambycinae
Phymatodes nitidus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes pusillus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes rufipes rufipes Cerambycinae
Phymatodes sp.1 Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus sbsp.2 Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus sbsp.3 Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus sbsp.4 Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus testaceus Cerambycinae
Phymatodes testaceus variabilis Cerambycinae
Phymatodes varius Cerambycinae
Phymatodes vulneratus Cerambycinae
Physocnemum brevilineum Cerambycinae
Phytoecia (Helladia) flavescens Cerambycinae
Phytoecia (Helladia) humeralis Cerambycinae
Phytoecia (Helladia) icterica annulipes Cerambycinae
Phytoecia (Helladia) inarmata Cerambycinae
Phytoecia (Helladia) virgula Cerambycinae
Phytoecia coerulea Cerambycinae
Phytoecia cylindrica Cerambycinae
Phytoecia erythrocnema Cerambycinae
Phytoecia icterica sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Phytoecia malachita Cerambycinae
Phytoecia nigricornis Cerambycinae
Phytoecia nigripes Cerambycinae
Piesarthrilis marginellus Cerambycinae
Placosternus difficilis Cerambycinae
Placosternus erythropus Cerambycinae
Placosternus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Placosternus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Plagionotus arcuatus Cerambycinae
Plagionotus arcuatus Cerambycinae
Plagionotus detritus Cerambycinae
Plagionotus pulcher  Cerambycinae
Planopus laniniensis Cerambycinae
Plectrogaster jordanii (tachye noir) Cerambycinae
Plectromerus dentipes Cerambycinae
Plinthocoelium cobaltinum Cerambycinae
Plinthocoelium sapphirum Cerambycinae
Plinthocoelium suaveolens plicatum Cerambycinae
Plinthocoelium suaveolens suaveolens Cerambycinae
Plionoma rubens Cerambycinae
Plionoma suturalis Cerambycinae
Plocaederus obesus Cerambycinae
Plocaederus obesus (obernus) Cerambycinae
Plocaederus ruficornis Cerambycinae
Plocaederus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Plocaederus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Plocaederus viridipennis Cerambycinae
Poeciliopeplus corallifer Cerambycinae
Poecilium pusillum Cerambycinae
Poecillium alni Cerambycinae
Polyoza lacordairei Cerambycinae
Polyphida fulvitarsis Cerambycinae
Polyzonus balachowski Cerambycinae
Polyzonus flavocinctus Cerambycinae
Polyzonus latemaculatus Cerambycinae
Polyzonus prasinus Cerambycinae
Polyzonus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Polyzonus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Polyzonus sp.3 Cerambycinae
Praolia citrinipes Cerambycinae
Praxithea chavantina Cerambycinae
Praxithea derourei Cerambycinae
Praxithea derourei Cerambycinae
Praxithea peruviana Cerambycinae
Praxithea thompsonii Cerambycinae
Praxithea trvassosi Cerambycinae
Prothema aurata aurata Cerambycinae
Prothema aurata sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Prothema aurata sbsp.2 Cerambycinae
Prothema laosensis Cerambycinae
Prothema signata Cerambycinae
Prothema similis Cerambycinae
Pseudocephalus auromaculatus Cerambycinae
Pseudocephalus monstrosus Cerambycinae
Pseudosphegestes cinereus Cerambycinae
Psilomerus sp. Cerambycinae
Psygmatocerus wagleri Cerambycinae
Psyrassa brevicornis Cerambycinae
Psyrassa unicolor Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temminckii Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temminckii Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus axillaris Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus budensis Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus dalmatinus Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus ferrugineus Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus globulicollis Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus humeralis   Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus kaehleri Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus laetus congoanus Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus lituratus Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus petasifer (=lituratus) Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus quadrinotatus Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus siderifer Cerambycinae
Purpuricenus spectabilis Cerambycinae
Pyrestes bicolor Cerambycinae
Pyrestes haematicus Cerambycinae
Pyrestes minima Cerambycinae
Pyrestes praeceps Cerambycinae
Pyrocalymma thailandensis Cerambycinae
Pyrrhidium sanguineum Cerambycinae
Ranqueles mus Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma acutivitus Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma clarina Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma patkaiana Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma quadricolor Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma sp.2 Cerambycinae
Rhaphuma  diminuta Cerambycinae
Rhinotragus apicalis Cerambycinae
Rhodoleptus femoratus Cerambycinae
Rhomboidederes minutus Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora (Ischiodonta?) iridipennis Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora axillaris Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora bicolorella Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora collaris Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora cupricollis Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora longipes Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora longipes meeki Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora meeski Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora platensis Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora rugicollis rugicollis Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora semurubra Cerambycinae
Rhopalophora versicolor Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera bowringii Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera cristata Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera grandis Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera integra Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera simulans Cerambycinae
Rhytidodera sp.#1 Cerambycinae
Rhytoeia rufiventris Cerambycinae
Ropalopus clavipes Cerambycinae
Ropalopus fermoratus Cerambycinae
Ropalopus macropus Cerambycinae
Ropalopus sanguinicollis Cerambycinae
Rosalia (Eurybatus) borneensis Cerambycinae
Rosalia (Eurybatus) decempunctata Cerambycinae
Rosalia (Eurybatus) oberthueri Cerambycinae
Rosalia alpina Cerambycinae
Rosalia batesi Cerambycinae
Rosalia coelestis Cerambycinae
Rosalia formosa  Cerambycinae
Rosalia formosa conviva Cerambycinae
Rosalia funebris Cerambycinae
Rosalia inexpecta Cerambycinae
Rosalia kubotai Cerambycinae
Rosalia laeta Cerambycinae
Rosalia lameeri Cerambycinae
Rosalia lateritia Cerambycinae
Rosalia pachycornis Cerambycinae
Salpinia diluta Cerambycinae
Saphaneus piceus Cerambycinae
Sarosesthes fulminans Cerambycinae
Schizax  senex Cerambycinae
Schmidtiana evertsi Cerambycinae
Schmidtiana gertrudis Cerambycinae
Schmidtiana ochracea Cerambycinae
Schmidtiana palawana Cerambycinae
Schmidtiana spinicollis Cerambycinae
Schwarzerion holochlorum holochlorum Cerambycinae
Schwarzerion holochlorum melancholicum Cerambycinae
Schwarzerium sp.1 Cerambycinae
Sclethrus amoenus Cerambycinae
Sebasmia longissima Cerambycinae
Sebasmia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Semanotus amethystinus Cerambycinae
Semanotus laurasii Cerambycinae
Semanotus ligneus ligneus Cerambycinae
Semanotus ligneus sequoiae Cerambycinae
Semanotus litigiosus Cerambycinae
Semanotus russicus Cerambycinae
Semanotus undatus Cerambycinae
Serixia n. species Cerambycinae
Smodicum cucujiforme Cerambycinae
Smodicum semipubescens (=decora?) Cerambycinae
Smodicum sp.1 Cerambycinae
Sphaenothecus argentus Cerambycinae
Sphaenothecus bivattatus Cerambycinae
Sphaenothecus trilineatus Cerambycinae
Sphaerion rusticum Cerambycinae
Sphallotrichus bidens Cerambycinae
Sphallotrichus puncticolle Cerambycinae
Sphallotrichus setosum Cerambycinae
Sphecomorpha murina Cerambycinae
Stenalaphus alienus Cerambycinae
Stenaspis solitaria Cerambycinae
Stenaspis verticalis arizonicus Cerambycinae
Stenaspis verticalis verticalis Cerambycinae
Stenopterus creticus Cerambycinae
Stenopterus rufus syriacus Cerambycinae
Stenopterus  ater Cerambycinae
Stenopterus  mauritanicus Cerambycinae
Stenopterus  rufus Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus alienum Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus cribipennis cribipennis Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus cribipennis novatus Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus debilis Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus dolosus Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus lugens Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus notatus Cerambycinae
Stenosphenus sobrius Cerambycinae
Stenostola dubia Cerambycinae
Stenygra histrio Cerambycinae
Stenygra histrio histrio Cerambycinae
Stenygra setigera Cerambycinae
Sternacanthus undatus Cerambycinae
Stizocera consobrina Cerambycinae
Stizocera plicicollis Cerambycinae
Stromatium fulvum Cerambycinae
Stromatium longicorne Cerambycinae
Stromatium unicolor Cerambycinae
Stronglyneus pastitus Cerambycinae
Strongylurus thoracicus Cerambycinae
Styliceps striatus Cerambycinae
Styllitus grammicus Cerambycinae
Styllitus pseudocupes Cerambycinae
Styloxus bicolor Cerambycinae
Styloxus oblatipillis Cerambycinae
Susuacanga octoguttata Cerambycinae
Sybilla cohemeteri Cerambycinae
Sybilla flavosignata Cerambycinae
Sybilla krahmeri Cerambycinae
Sybilla livida Cerambycinae
Syllitus beltrani Cerambycinae
Syllitus pseudocupes Cerambycinae
Syllitus schajovskoii Cerambycinae
Tanyochraethes tildeni Cerambycinae
Taranomis bilineata bilineata Cerambycinae
Taranomis bivittata bivittata Cerambycinae
Taranomis bivittata cylindricons Cerambycinae
Theophilea subcylindricollis Cerambycinae
Thomsonia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Thomsonia trichraceofasciatus Cerambycinae
Thomsonia vandepoli Cerambycinae
Thoracibidion ruficaudatum Cerambycinae
Thoracibidion striatocolle Cerambycinae
Thranius sp.1 Cerambycinae
Thranius sp.2 Cerambycinae
Thranius sp.3 Cerambycinae
Thranius sp.4 Cerambycinae
Thranius sumatrensis Cerambycinae
Tilloclytus geminatus Cerambycinae
Tillomorpha lineoligera (=lineoligerus) Cerambycinae
Tillomorpha myrmicaria Cerambycinae
Tomopterus larroides Cerambycinae
Tomopterus vespoides Cerambycinae
Torneutes pallidipennis Cerambycinae
Trachelissa maculicollis Cerambycinae
Trachelissa maculicollis Cerambycinae
Trachyderes bilineatus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes boisduvali Cerambycinae
Trachyderes cingulatus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes elegans Cerambycinae
Trachyderes leptomerus batesi Cerambycinae
Trachyderes leptomerus boliviensis Cerambycinae
Trachyderes leptomerus leptomerus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes mandibularis mandibularis Cerambycinae
Trachyderes mandibularis quadrimaculatus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes mandibularis reductus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes melas Cerambycinae
Trachyderes rufipes Cerambycinae
Trachyderes sp.#6 Cerambycinae
Trachyderes sp.1 Cerambycinae
Trachyderes striatus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes succinctus duponti Cerambycinae
Trachyderes succinctus latecinctus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes succinctus melzeri Cerambycinae
Trachyderes succinctus succinctus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes sulcatus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes thoracicus Cerambycinae
Trachyderes variegatus Cerambycinae
Trachylopus sinensis Cerambycinae
Trachysideres succinctus Cerambycinae
Tragidion annulatum Cerambycinae
Tragidion armatum armatum Cerambycinae
Tragidion armatum brevipennis Cerambycinae
Tragidion coquus Cerambycinae
Tragidion coquus var. fulvipennis Cerambycinae
Tragidion deceptum Cerambycinae
Tragidion peninsulare californicum Cerambycinae
Trichoferus fasciculatus Cerambycinae
Trichoferus griseus Cerambycinae
Trichoferus kotschyi Cerambycinae
Trichophorus distinctus Cerambycinae
Trichophorus interrogationis Cerambycinae
Trichophorus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Trichophorus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Trichophorus  lippus Cerambycinae
Triodoclytus lanifer Cerambycinae
Trirachis gloriosis Cerambycinae
Trirachis orientalis Cerambycinae
Turcomia pruinosa Cerambycinae
Tylonotus bimaculatus Cerambycinae
Tylosis maculatus Cerambycinae
Tylosis oculatus Cerambycinae
Tylosis puncticollis arizonicus Cerambycinae
Tylosis puncticollis puncticollis Cerambycinae
Tylosis puncticollis sbsp.#1 Cerambycinae
Uncieburia quadrilineata Cerambycinae
Unxia gracillior Cerambycinae
Unxia laeta Cerambycinae
Utopia  castelnaudi Cerambycinae
Vracanthus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Xenambryx lansbergei Cerambycinae
Xenocompsa flavontida Cerambycinae
Xenocompsa semipolita Cerambycinae
Xestia sp.1 Cerambycinae
Xestia sp.2 Cerambycinae
Xoanodera (Xoanodera) laticornis Cerambycinae
Xoanodera grossepunctata Cerambycinae
Xoanodera maculata Cerambycinae
Xoanodera maculicollis Cerambycinae
Xoanodera regularis Cerambycinae
Xoanodera striata Cerambycinae
Xoanotrephus v-signata Cerambycinae
Xylocrius agassizi Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus albonatus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus annosus annosus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus annosus emotus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus annosus sbsp.1 Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus antilope Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus buqueti Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus clarinus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus colonus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus convergens Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus cuneipennis Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus diversesignateus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus grumi Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus insignis Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus integer Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus longitarsis Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus nauticus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus quadripes Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus quercus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus rufilius Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus rusticus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus sagittatus sagittatus Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus sp.2 Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus sp.3 Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus stebbingi Cerambycinae
Xylotrechus undulatus Cerambycinae
Xystocera frontalis fulvipes Cerambycinae
Xystocera virescens Cerambycinae
Xystocera  festiva   Cerambycinae
Xystocera  festiva celebensis Cerambycinae
Xystocera  nigrita Cerambycinae
Xystrocera festiva sbsp.2 Cerambycinae
Xystrocera festiva sbsp.2 Cerambycinae
Xystrocera globbosa Cerambycinae
Zagymus clerinus Cerambycinae
Zatrephus inscitus Cerambycinae
Zatrephus pannosus Cerambycinae
Zegriades maculicollis Cerambycinae
Zolopterus consanguineus Cerambycinae
Zolopterus sp.1 Cerambycinae
Zonoterus imitans Cerambycinae
Zoocles fulgratus Cerambycinae
Cyrtonops insularis Disteninae
Cyrtonops punctipennis Disteninae
Cyrtonops tonkinensis Disteninae
Dialeges egenus Disteninae
Distenia gracilis Disteninae
Distenia hoegi Disteninae
Distenia undata Disteninae
Abatocera irregularis Lamiinae
Abatocera leonina Lamiinae
Abryna coenosa Lamiinae
Abryna sp.1 Lamiinae
Acalolepta australis Lamiinae
Acalolepta cervina Lamiinae
Acalolepta permutans Lamiinae
Acalolepta rusticatrix Lamiinae
Acalolepta rusticatrix rusticatrix Lamiinae
Acalolepta sp.2 Lamiinae
Acalolepta sp.3 Lamiinae
Acalolepta sp.4 Lamiinae
Acalolepta sp.5 Lamiinae
Acanthocianus griseus Lamiinae
Acanthocinus reticulatus Lamiinae
Acanthoderes (Aegomorphus) quadrigibba Lamiinae
Acanthoderes albitarsis Lamiinae
Acanthoderes circumflexa Lamiinae
Acanthoderes clavipes Lamiinae
Acanthoderes cogener Lamiinae
Acanthoderes conifera Lamiinae
Acanthoderes cylindrica Lamiinae
Acanthoderes histrio Lamiinae
Acanthoderes jaspidea Lamiinae
Acanthoderes lateralis Lamiinae
Acanthoderes nigricans Lamiinae
Acanthoderes sp.1 Lamiinae
Acanthoderes sp.2 Lamiinae
Achthophora sandakana Lamiinae
Acmocera compressa Lamiinae
Acmocera conjux Lamiinae
Acmocera olympiana Lamiinae
Acolepta acanthius Lamiinae
Acolepta aestheicus Lamiinae
Acolepta fraudatrix fraudatrix Lamiinae
Aconopterus cristatipennis Lamiinae
Acridocephala serrada Lamiinae
Acridoschema capricorne capricorne Lamiinae
Acridosema lepismei Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.1 Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.2 Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.3 Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.4 Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.5 Lamiinae
Acridosema sp.5 Lamiinae
Acrocinus longimanus Lamiinae
Acromia alboplagiata Lamiinae
Acromia dinagatensis Lamiinae
Acronia sp.#2 Lamiinae
Acronia sp.2 Lamiinae
Adesmus colligatus Lamiinae
Adesmus hemispilus Lamiinae
Adesmus nigromaculatus Lamiinae
Adesmus  sp.1 Lamiinae
Adetus muticus Lamiinae
Aegomorphus clavipes Lamiinae
Aegomorphus modestus Lamiinae
Aegomorphus peninsular  Lamiinae
Aerenea quadriplagiata Lamiinae
Aerenea quadriplagiata Lamiinae
Aerenica canescens Lamiinae
Aethalodes verrucosus Lamiinae
Agapanthia amurensis Lamiinae
Agapanthia annularis Lamiinae
Agapanthia asphodelis Lamiinae
Agapanthia cardui Lamiinae
Agapanthia cynarae Lamiinae
Agapanthia dahli Lamiinae
Agapanthia daurica Lamiinae
Agapanthia irrorata Lamiinae
Agapanthia kirbyi Lamiinae
Agapanthia osmanlis Lamiinae
Agapanthia pannonica Lamiinae
Agapanthia pilicornis Lamiinae
Agapanthia soror Lamiinae
Agapanthia sphodeli Lamiinae
Agapanthia villosoviridescens Lamiinae
Agapanthia violacea Lamiinae
Agelasta catenata Lamiinae
Agelasta ocellifera Lamiinae
Agelasta tonkinae Lamiinae
Agnia alara Lamiinae
Agnia molitor Lamiinae
Agnia pulchra Lamiinae
Alcidion bicristatum Lamiinae
Alcidion bispinum Lamiinae
Alcidion humeralis   Lamiinae
Alcidium bicristatum Lamiinae
Alidus biplagiatus Lamiinae
Alphus bruchi Lamiinae
Alphus guaraniticus Lamiinae
Alphus lichenophorus Lamiinae
Alphus malleri Lamiinae
Alphus subsellatus Lamiinae
Alphus tuberosus Lamiinae
Amillarus apicalis Lamiinae
Amniscus (Leptostyloides) praemorsus Lamiinae
Amniscus macula Lamiinae
Amniscus sexguttatus Lamiinae
Anatragus pulchellus Lamiinae
Ancita antennata Lamiinae
Ancylonotus sp.1 Lamiinae
Ancylonotus sp.2 Lamiinae
Ancylonotus tribulus Lamiinae
Ancylonotus tribulus sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Anhammus delani Lamiinae
Anhammus sp.1 Lamiinae
Anhammus sp.2 Lamiinae
Anisocerus onca Lamiinae
Anisocerus scopifer Lamiinae
Anisocerus stellatus Lamiinae
Anisopodus elongatus Lamiinae
Anisopodus hamaticollis Lamiinae
Anisopodus humeralis Lamiinae
Anoplophora (Calloplophora) albopicta Lamiinae
Anoplophora (Calloplophora) graafi Lamiinae
Anoplophora (Calloplophora) solii Lamiinae
Anoplophora amonea Lamiinae
Anoplophora asuanga Lamiinae
Anoplophora berylina Lamiinae
Anoplophora birmanica Lamiinae
Anoplophora bowringi Lamiinae
Anoplophora chinensis Lamiinae
Anoplophora davidis Lamiinae
Anoplophora elegans Lamiinae
Anoplophora glabripennis Lamiinae
Anoplophora graati Lamiinae
Anoplophora granata Lamiinae
Anoplophora horsfieldti Lamiinae
Anoplophora longehirsuta Lamiinae
Anoplophora lucipor Lamiinae
Anoplophora lucipor lumawagi Lamiinae
Anoplophora malassiaca Lamiinae
Anoplophora mamaua Lamiinae
Anoplophora medenbachi Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.1 Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.2 Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.3 (=mamaua) Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.4 Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.5 Lamiinae
Anoplophora sp.6 Lamiinae
Anoplophora stanleyana Lamiinae
Anoplophora suberyllina Lamiinae
Anoplophora tianica Lamiinae
Anoplophora versteegi Lamiinae
Anoplophora zonatrix Lamiinae
Antriodice nympha Lamiinae
Apagomerella versicolor Lamiinae
Aparmauta lineolata Lamiinae
Aphelocnemis myops Lamiinae
Aphelodes stigmatipennis Lamiinae
Aphrophata eximia Lamiinae
Aphrophata notha Lamiinae
Aphrophata semperi Lamiinae
Apomecyna nigritarsis Lamiinae
Apomecyna saltator Lamiinae
Apomecyna sp.1 Lamiinae
Apriona elsa Lamiinae
Apriona flavescens Lamiinae
Apriona germari Lamiinae
Apriona marcusiana Lamiinae
Apriona rixator Lamiinae
Apriona sp.4 Lamiinae
Apriona  rugicollis Lamiinae
Apriona  sp.1 Lamiinae
Apriona  sp.2 Lamiinae
Arctolamia cruciatus Lamiinae
Arctolamia fasciata Lamiinae
Arctolamia sp.1 Lamiinae
Arctolamia sp.2 Lamiinae
Arctolamia sp.3 Lamiinae
Arctolamia villosa Lamiinae
Aristobia approximator Lamiinae
Aristobia freneyi Lamiinae
Aristobia hispida Lamiinae
Aristobia horridula Lamiinae
Aristobia pallida Lamiinae
Aristobia voeti Lamiinae
Aristobia  biocetata Lamiinae
Astathes episcopalia Lamiinae
Astathes episcopalis Lamiinae
Astathes gemmata Lamiinae
Astathes sp.1 Lamiinae
Astylidius parvus Lamiinae
Astylidius sp.1 Lamiinae
Astylopsis arcuata Lamiinae
Astylopsis collaris Lamiinae
Astylopsis maculata Lamiinae
Astylopsis sexguttata Lamiinae
Astylopsis variegatus Lamiinae
Astyocus dorsalis Lamiinae
Ataxia crypta Lamiinae
Ataxia hubbardi Lamiinae
Ataxia luteifrons Lamiinae
Atrypanius albocinctus Lamiinae
Atrypanius conspersus Lamiinae
Atrypanius dorsalis Lamiinae
Atrypanius implexus Lamiinae
Aulaconotus pachypezoides Lamiinae
Azygocera picturata Lamiinae
B. capeplieaeus borneensis Lamiinae
Bacchisa atritarsus Lamiinae
Bacchisa daphinis Lamiinae
Bacchisa dilecta Lamiinae
Bacchisa sp.1 Lamiinae
Bacchisa sp.2 Lamiinae
Bacchisa sp.3 Lamiinae
Baetidorcadion amori segurense Lamiinae
Baliesthes  alboguttatus Lamiinae
Baraeus tridentatus Lamiinae
Batocera aeneonigra Lamiinae
Batocera aeneonigra meleager Lamiinae
Batocera aeneonigra occidentali Lamiinae
Batocera beonina Lamiinae
Batocera bruyni Lamiinae
Batocera celebiana Lamiinae
Batocera celebiana eurydice Lamiinae
Batocera celebiana metallescens Lamiinae
Batocera celebiana obliqua Lamiinae
Batocera davidis Lamiinae
Batocera davidis henrietta Lamiinae
Batocera davidis obscura Lamiinae
Batocera davidis yunnana Lamiinae
Batocera fasciata Lamiinae
Batocera frenchi Lamiinae
Batocera gerstaeckeri Lamiinae
Batocera gigas Lamiinae
Batocera gigas medioalbomaculata Lamiinae
Batocera hercules Lamiinae
Batocera hlaveki Lamiinae
Batocera horsfieldi flavicans Lamiinae
Batocera humeridens Lamiinae
Batocera inconspicua germanica Lamiinae
Batocera inconspicua inconspicua Lamiinae
Batocera inconspicua sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Batocera kibleri Lamiinae
Batocera laena Lamiinae
Batocera laena papuana Lamiinae
Batocera laena sappho Lamiinae
Batocera lamondi Lamiinae
Batocera lineolata Lamiinae
Batocera lombokiana Lamiinae
Batocera magica Lamiinae
Batocera matzdorffi Lamiinae
Batocera numitor ferruginea Lamiinae
Batocera numitor javanica Lamiinae
Batocera numitor luzon  Lamiinae
Batocera numitor palawanicola Lamiinae
Batocera numitor titana Lamiinae
Batocera parryi guttata Lamiinae
Batocera parryi sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Batocera parryi var. narada Lamiinae
Batocera porioni Lamiinae
Batocera rollei Lamiinae
Batocera rosenbergi Lamiinae
Batocera rubus Lamiinae
Batocera rubus bipunctata Lamiinae
Batocera rubus dividopunctata Lamiinae
Batocera rubus immaculipennis Lamiinae
Batocera rubus lombokensis Lamiinae
Batocera rubus madagascarensis Lamiinae
Batocera rubus mniszechi Lamiinae
Batocera rubus palawanica Lamiinae
Batocera rubus puctatella Lamiinae
Batocera rubus sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Batocera rubus sbsp.2 Lamiinae
Batocera rubus sbsp.3 Lamiinae
Batocera rubus sbsp.4 Lamiinae
Batocera rufomaculata thysbe Lamiinae
Batocera sp.2 Lamiinae
Batocera sumbaensis s. str. Lamiinae
Batocera sumbaensis toeantei Lamiinae
Batocera thomae amon Lamiinae
Batocera thomsoni Lamiinae
Batocera tigris Lamiinae
Batocera tigris hector Lamiinae
Batocera tigris menelaus Lamiinae
Batocera victoriana mindanaoensis Lamiinae
Batocera victoriana palawana Lamiinae
Batocera victoriana sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Batocera victoriana velleda Lamiinae
Batocera victoriana victoriana Lamiinae
Batocera wallacei Lamiinae
Batocera wallacei nr. Proserpina Lamiinae
Batocera wallacei papuaensis Lamiinae
Batocera wyllei granulipennis Lamiinae
Batocera  timorlautensis Lamiinae
Batomena multispini Lamiinae
Bixadus sierracola Lamiinae
Blepephaeus agenor Lamiinae
Blepephaeus irregularis Lamiinae
Blepephaeus sp.1 Lamiinae
Blepephaeus sumatrensis Lamiinae
Brachychilus lituratus Lamiinae
Brachychilus scutellaris Lamiinae
Cacia crecifera Lamiinae
Cacia flavoguttata Lamiinae
Cacia sp.1 Lamiinae
Cacia sp.1 (=Jothocera?) Lamiinae
Cacia sp.2 Lamiinae
Cacia subcephalotes Lamiinae
Calia pulchra Lamiinae
Callimetopus capito mesoleucus Lamiinae
Callimetopus castus Lamiinae
Callimetopus longior Lamiinae
Callimetopus sp.1 Lamiinae
Callimetopus superbus   Lamiinae
Callimetopus variocosus Lamiinae
Calothyrza margaritifera Lamiinae
Canarana  species Lamiinae
Canidia cincticornis cincticornis Lamiinae
Carphina ligneola Lamiinae
Castola salicola Lamiinae
Cathexis longimana Lamiinae
Celosterna carrissima Lamiinae
Celosterna javana Lamiinae
Celosterna pollinosa Lamiinae
Celosterna scabrator Lamiinae
Celosterna sp.1 Lamiinae
Celosterna sp.3 Lamiinae
Celosterna variegata Lamiinae
Cerambryx sp.1 Lamiinae
Cereopsius albuguttatus Lamiinae
Cereopsius luctor Lamiinae
Cereopsius praetorius Lamiinae
Cereopsius questor nigrobasilis Lamiinae
Cereopsius questor sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Cereopsius sexmaculatus Lamiinae
Ceroplesis adusta Lamiinae
Ceroplesis aethiops Lamiinae
Ceroplesis bicincta Lamiinae
Ceroplesis calabarica Lamiinae
Ceroplesis elegans Lamiinae
Ceroplesis harrisoni Lamiinae
Ceroplesis orientalis Lamiinae
Ceroplesis quadrimaculata Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.1 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.12 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.13 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.2 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.3 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.4 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.5 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.6 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.6 (=Pycnopsis?) Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sp.7 Lamiinae
Ceroplesis sumptuosa Lamiinae
Choeromorpha mystica Lamiinae
Choeromorpha polynesa Lamiinae
Choeromorpha sp.1 Lamiinae
Choeromorpha sp.2 Lamiinae
Choeromorpha sp.3 Lamiinae
Choeromorpha subfasciata Lamiinae
Choeromorpha trifasciata Lamiinae
Choeromorpha violaceicornis Lamiinae
Chyptodes dejeani Lamiinae
Cochliopalphus suturalis Lamiinae
Coenopeous niger Lamiinae
Coenopeous palmeri Lamiinae
Colobothea amoena Lamiinae
Colobothea bicuspidata Lamiinae
Colobothea brullei Lamiinae
Colobothea emarginata Lamiinae
Colobothea fasciata Lamiinae
Colobothea hirtipes Lamiinae
Colobothea musiva Lamiinae
Colobothea naevigera Lamiinae
Colobothea niveosparsa Lamiinae
Colobothea rubroornata Lamiinae
Colobothea sinaloensis Lamiinae
Colobothea strigosa Lamiinae
Colobura alboplagiata Lamiinae
Combe brianus Lamiinae
Comprosoma phaleratum Lamiinae
Comusopena sp. Lamiinae
Coptocerus vicinus Lamiinae
Coptops aedificator Lamiinae
Coptops annulipes Lamiinae
Coptops leucostictictica Lamiinae
Coptops liturata Lamiinae
Coptops mourgliai Lamiinae
Coptops nigropunctata Lamiinae
Coptops sp.1 Lamiinae
Coptops sp.2 Lamiinae
Coptops tetrica Lamiinae
Coptops undulata Lamiinae
Coptops vomicosa Lamiinae
Cornusoperis sp.1 Lamiinae
Corphina petulans Lamiinae
Corus (Corus) collaris Lamiinae
Crossotus subocellatus Lamiinae
Crossotus vagepictus Lamiinae
Cylindrepomus aureolineatus Lamiinae
Cyllindrepomus sp.#1 Lamiinae
Cymatonycha castanea Lamiinae
Cymatura fasciata Lamiinae
Cyocyphax pragnethoides Lamiinae
Cyriotasestes sp.1 Lamiinae
Cyrtinus pygmaeus Lamiinae
Dalterus inermis Lamiinae
Daxata  (Daxata) camelus Lamiinae
Dectes sayi Lamiinae
Deliathis sp.#1 Lamiinae
Deliathus batesi Lamiinae
Deliathus buqueti Lamiinae
Deliathus flavis Lamiinae
Deliathus quadritaenieator Lamiinae
Demonasa capitalis Lamiinae
Desmiphora (Desmiphora) cirrosa Lamiinae
Desmiphora cucullata Lamiinae
Desmiphora ferruginea Lamiinae
Desmiphora hirticollis Lamiinae
Diastocera wallachi tonkinensis Lamiinae
Diastocera wallichi Lamiinae
Diastocera wallichi dalatensis Lamiinae
Dichostathes tabularis Lamiinae
Dihammus sp.5 Lamiinae
Dihammus sp.6 Lamiinae
Dihammus sp.7 Lamiinae
Dihammus sp.8 Lamiinae
Dihammus  aestheticus Lamiinae
Dihammus  australis Lamiinae
Dihammus  permutans Lamiinae
Dihammus  sp.1 Lamiinae
Dihammus  sp.2 Lamiinae
Dihammus  sp.3 Lamiinae
Dihammus  sp.4 Lamiinae
Diochares ambiganus Lamiinae
Doesbergia celebiana Lamiinae
Dolichoprosopus leuciscus (=Dihammus rarus) Lamiinae
Doliochopterus philippensis Lamiinae
Doracasta cinerea Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Bactidorcadion) amari Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Iberodorcadion) albicans palentinum Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Iberodorcadion) coelloi Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Megalodorcadion) glabrofasciatus Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) divisum parteinferruptum Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) ormosum ponticum Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) smyrenss Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Pedestrodorcadion) scopolii Lamiinae
Dorcadion (Politodorcadion) politum Lamiinae
Dorcadion abulense   Lamiinae
Dorcadion aethiops Lamiinae
Dorcadion anatolicum Lamiinae
Dorcadion arenarium Lamiinae
Dorcadion aucori segorcase Lamiinae
Dorcadion becerrae Lamiinae
Dorcadion boluense cankirianum Lamiinae
Dorcadion caunense Lamiinae
Dorcadion cervaceae Lamiinae
Dorcadion copolii Lamiinae
Dorcadion dejeani Lamiinae
Dorcadion demandense Lamiinae
Dorcadion dimidiatum Lamiinae
Dorcadion etruscum Lamiinae
Dorcadion fulginator andianum Lamiinae
Dorcadion fulginator pyrenaeum Lamiinae
Dorcadion fulvum Lamiinae
Dorcadion ghiliani Lamiinae
Dorcadion ghiliani cercedillanum Lamiinae
Dorcadion mus  Lamiinae
Dorcadion neilense Lamiinae
Dorcadion nudipennis Lamiinae
Dorcadion pararufipenne Lamiinae
Dorcadion pedestre Lamiinae
Dorcadion scabricolle Lamiinae
Dorcadion segovianum dejeani Lamiinae
Dorcadion septemlineatum abanti Lamiinae
Dorcadion villaladene Lamiinae
Dorcadion villosladense Lamiinae
Dorcaschema alternatum Lamiinae
Dorcaschema cinereum Lamiinae
Dorcaschema sp.1 Lamiinae
Dorcaschema sp.2 Lamiinae
Dorcasta implicata Lamiinae
Drastocera trifasciata Lamiinae
Drastocera  trifasciata sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Drymochares truquii Lamiinae
Dryoctenes scrupulosus Lamiinae
Dufauxia guaicurana Lamiinae
Ectinogramma isosceloides Lamiinae
Ecyrus arcuatus Lamiinae
Ecyrus dasycerus Lamiinae
Ecyrus dasycerus dasycerus Lamiinae
Emphytoecia alboriturata Lamiinae
Emphytoecia suturella Lamiinae
Entelopes (Entelopes) glauca Lamiinae
Entelopes sp.#1 Lamiinae
Epepeotes (=parepepeotes) tougatus Lamiinae
Epepeotes ambigenus Lamiinae
Epepeotes ambigenus formosanus Lamiinae
Epepeotes desertus Lamiinae
Epepeotes desertus rhobetor Lamiinae
Epepeotes lucus Lamiinae
Epepeotes luscus niasis Lamiinae
Epepeotes luscus sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Epepeotes meleagris Lamiinae
Epepeotes plorado Lamiinae
Epepeotes plorator Lamiinae
Epepeotes rarus Lamiinae
Epepeotes sp.1 Lamiinae
Epepeotes sp.2 Lamiinae
Epepeotes sp.3 Lamiinae
Epepeotes sp.4 Lamiinae
Epepeotes spinosus Lamiinae
Epepeotes vestigialis Lamiinae
Epicedia wrayi Lamiinae
Epiglenea comes Lamiinae
Epiglenea comes comes Lamiinae
Erana pusilla Lamiinae
Eupogonius pauper Lamiinae
Eupogonius subermatus Lamiinae
Eupogonius tomentosus Lamiinae
Eupogonocherus hispidulus Lamiinae
Eupogonocherus hispidus Lamiinae
Eupromus laosensis Lamiinae
Eutaenia corbetti (=trafasicata?) Lamiinae
Eutaenia sp.1 Lamiinae
Eutaenia tanoni Lamiinae
Eutaenia trifasciella Lamiinae
Eutetrapha sedecimpunctata Lamiinae
Euthyastus binotatus Lamiinae
Eutrypanus (Asthyochus) obliquatus Lamiinae
Eutrypanus dorsalis Lamiinae
Exocentrus adspersus Lamiinae
Exocentrus liusitanus Lamiinae
Exocentrus punctipennis Lamiinae
Exocentrus testudineus Lamiinae
Falsomesosella fracilor Lamiinae
Frea (Frea) sparsa Lamiinae
Frea johannae johannae Lamiinae
Frea maculicornia Lamiinae
Frea minszechi Lamiinae
Frea sp.1 Lamiinae
Frea uniformis thoracica Lamiinae
Freadelpha eremita Lamiinae
Freadelpha polyspilla Lamiinae
Freadelpha sp.1 Lamiinae
G. penicillata Lamiinae
Gerania bosci bosci Lamiinae
Gerania bosei Lamiinae
Glaucotes yuccivorus Lamiinae
Glenea (Citronoglenea) citrina Lamiinae
Glenea (Glenea) apicepurpurata Lamiinae
Glenea (Glenea) pascoei Lamiinae
Glenea (Glenea) theodosia palawanensis Lamiinae
Glenea (Macroglenea) juno Lamiinae
Glenea (Poeciloglenea) celia Lamiinae
Glenea (Porphyrioglenea) porphyrio Lamiinae
Glenea (Reginoglenea) perakensis Lamiinae
Glenea (Subgrossoglenea) wongi Lamiinae
Glenea adelpha Lamiinae
Glenea angerona Lamiinae
Glenea bellona Lamiinae
Glenea calestis Lamiinae
Glenea cantor Lamiinae
Glenea cardinalis langana Lamiinae
Glenea celia Lamiinae
Glenea cleone Lamiinae
Glenea diana theresae Lamiinae
Glenea elegans Lamiinae
Glenea fasciata calabarica Lamiinae
Glenea indiana Lamiinae
Glenea iwasaki Lamiinae
Glenea juno Lamiinae
Glenea ninea Lamiinae
Glenea polygra Lamiinae
Glenea proserpina Lamiinae
Glenea proximoides Lamiinae
Glenea pulchra Lamiinae
Glenea rarus Lamiinae
Glenea relicta Lamiinae
Glenea sp.#35 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.#36 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.#37 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.1 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.10 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.11 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.12 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.13 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.14 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.15 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.16 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.17 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.18 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.19 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.2 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.20 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.20 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.21 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.22 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.23 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.24 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.25 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.25 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.26 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.26 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.27 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.3 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.4 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.5 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.6 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.7 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.8 Lamiinae
Glenea sp.9 Lamiinae
Gnathoenia venerea Lamiinae
Gnoma agroides Lamiinae
Gnoma gifaffa Lamiinae
Gnoma jugalis Lamiinae
Gnoma luzonica Lamiinae
Gnoma sp.1 Lamiinae
Gnoma suturalis Lamiinae
Gnoma zonona Lamiinae
Goes pulcher Lamiinae
Goes tigrinus Lamiinae
Golsinda basicornis Lamiinae
Golsinda corallipes Lamiinae
Golsinda sp.1 (basicornis?) Lamiinae
Golsinda sp.2 Lamiinae
Golsinda sp.3 Lamiinae
Graphisurus despectus Lamiinae
Graphisurus fasciatus Lamiinae
Graphisurus obliquus Lamiinae
Hedypathes betulinus Lamiinae
Hedypathes curvatocostatus Lamiinae
Helladia flavescens Lamiinae
Hemierana marginata Lamiinae
Herophila  tristis Lamiinae
Hesycha bari Lamiinae
Hesytchotypa liturata Lamiinae
Hilobothea latevittata Lamiinae
Hippopsis lemniscata Lamiinae
Hippopsis monachica Lamiinae
Hippopsis monachica Lamiinae
Hippopsis septemlineata Lamiinae
Homomoea sp.1 Lamiinae
Homonoea sp.1 Lamiinae
Hoplocleptes humeridens Lamiinae
Hoplonotus spiniferus Lamiinae
Hoplosia fennica Lamiinae
Hyperplatys aspersa Lamiinae
Hyperplatys californica Lamiinae
Hyperplatys maculata Lamiinae
Hypselomus (Clytemnestra) adspersa albisparsa Lamiinae
Hypsideroides sp.1 Lamiinae
Hypsioma cristatus Lamiinae
Hypsioma fasicata Lamiinae
Hypsioma gibbera Lamiinae
Hypsioma grisea Lamiinae
Hypsioma sp.1 Lamiinae
Hypsioma steinbachi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) abulense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) abulense abulense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) bolivari Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) circumcinctum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) circumcinctum var. ariasi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) circumcinctum var. gagatum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) circumcinctum var. typica Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) graellsi longipes Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) hispanicum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) hispanum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) korbi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) martinezi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) molitor Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) ruspoli Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion (Iberodorcadion) albicans demadense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion brahnani Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion circumcinctum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion ghiliani cercedillanum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion ghiliani ghiliani Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion graellsi   Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion graellsi cinereum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion grustani Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion hispanicum hispanicum Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion mormottani Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion mosqueruelense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion nellense villosladense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion perezi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion seguntianum becerrae Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion seoanei kricheldorfi Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion seoanei laurae Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion spinolae Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion spinolae caunense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion suturale Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion terolense Lamiinae
Iberodorcadion uragoni Lamiinae
Iberodorcadoin (Hispanodorcadion) albicans palentinum Lamiinae
Idactus ellioti Lamiinae
Imantocera pencillata Lamiinae
Imantocera plumosa Lamiinae
Imantocera plumosa Lamiinae
Imantocera sp.#4 Lamiinae
Imantocera sp.1 Lamiinae
Ipochus fasicatus Lamiinae
Jamesia globifera Lamiinae
Joesse sanguinolenta Lamiinae
Lagocheirus araneiformis fulvescens Lamiinae
Lagocheirus plantaris plantaris Lamiinae
Lagocheirus rogersi Lamiinae
Lagocheirus rosaceus Lamiinae
Lagochirus araneifformis stroheckeri Lamiinae
Lagochirus araneifformis ypsilon Lamiinae
Lagochirus undatus undatus Lamiinae
Lamia textor Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.#135 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.#200 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.????? Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.1 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.10 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.100 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.101 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.102 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.103 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.104 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.105 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.106 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.107 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.108 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.109 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.11 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.110 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.111 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.112 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.113 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.114 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.115 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.116 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.117 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.118 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.119 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.12 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.120 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.121 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.122 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.123 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.124 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.125 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.126 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.127 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.128 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.129 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.13 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.130 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.14 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.15 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.16 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.17 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.18 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.19 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.2 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.20 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.21 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.22 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.23 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.24 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.25 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.26 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.27 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.28 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.29 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.3 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.30 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.31 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.32 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.33 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.34 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.35 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.36 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.37 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.38 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.39 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.4 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.40 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.41 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.42 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.43 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.44 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.45 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.46 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.47 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.48 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.49 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.5 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.50 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.51 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.52 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.53 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.54 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.55 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.56 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.57 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.58 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.59 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.6 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.60 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.61 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.62 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.63 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.64 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.65 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.66 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.67 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.68 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.69 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.7 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.70 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.71 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.72 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.73 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.74 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.75 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.76 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.77 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.78 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.79 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.8 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.80 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.81 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.82 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.83 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.84 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.85 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.86 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.87 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.88 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.89 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.9 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.90 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.91 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.92 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.93 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.94 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.95 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.96 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.97 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.98 Lamiinae
Lamiinae sp.99 Lamiinae
Lamiomimus gottschei Lamiinae
Lasiopes sp.1 Lamiinae
Lasiopezus nigormaculatus Lamiinae
Laticranium mandibulare Lamiinae
Leiopus nebulosus Lamiinae
Leiopus  femoratus Lamiinae
Leprodera elongata Lamiinae
Leprodera sp.1 Lamiinae
Leprodera verrucosa Lamiinae
Leptostylopsis planidorsis Lamiinae
Leptostylus bruchi Lamiinae
Leptostylus cretatellus Lamiinae
Leptostylus hispidulus Lamiinae
Leptostylus nebulosus Lamiinae
Leptostylus transversus Lamiinae
Lepturges angulatus Lamiinae
Lepturges confluens Lamiinae
Lepturges deocratus Lamiinae
Lepturges limpidus Lamiinae
Lepturges symmetricus Lamiinae
Lesbates caviunae Lamiinae
Leucographus variegatus Lamiinae
Liopinus misellus Lamiinae
Liopus (Sternidius) punctulatus Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles cornuticeps cornuticeps Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles cornuticeps pacificus Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles cretatus Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles fasicata Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles marmoratus Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles nigritarsus Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles pulcher Lamiinae
Lochmaeocles sladeni Lamiinae
Lochmaocles callydrias Lamiinae
Lochmaocles sladeni Lamiinae
Lophopoeum bruchi Lamiinae
Lophopoeum carinatulum Lamiinae
Lophopoeum timbuvae Lamiinae
Lophopogonius crinitus Lamiinae
Lypsimena nodipennis Lamiinae
Macrochenus assamensis Lamiinae
Macrochenus isabelinus Lamiinae
Macrochenus lacordairea Lamiinae
Macrochenus melanospilus Lamiinae
Macrochenus sp.1 Lamiinae
Macropophora accentifer Lamiinae
Macropophora trochlearis Lamiinae
Mallonia patrizii Lamiinae
Mallosia (Semnosia) herminae Lamiinae
Mallosia caucasia Lamiinae
Mallosia galinae Lamiinae
Mallosia interrupta Lamiinae
Mallosia scovitzi Lamiinae
Mecas bicallosa Lamiinae
Mecas cinerea Lamiinae
Mecas pergrata Lamiinae
Mecas rotundicollis Lamiinae
Megabasis speculifera Lamiinae
Megacriodes forbesi Lamiinae
Megacriodes herbutoli Lamiinae
Megacriodes itzingeri Lamiinae
Megacriodes saundersi Lamiinae
Megalofrea bioculata Lamiinae
Megalofrea humeralis Lamiinae
Megalofrea sp.1 Lamiinae
Melanauster bowringi Lamiinae
Melanauster chinensis Lamiinae
Melanauster leechi Lamiinae
Menesia bipunctata Lamiinae
Mesocacia multimaculata Lamiinae
Mesosa (Anthriboscyla) mima Lamiinae
Mesosa (Aphelocnemis) nigrofasciaticollis Lamiinae
Mesosa (Aphelocnemis) undata Lamiinae
Mesosa (Siamia) quadriplagiata Lamiinae
Mesosa curculionoides Lamiinae
Mesosa hirsuta Lamiinae
Mesosa longipennis Lamiinae
Mesosa myops Lamiinae
Mesosa nebulosa Lamiinae
Mesosa sp.3 Lamiinae
Mesosa sp.4 Lamiinae
Mesosa  sp.1 Lamiinae
Mesosa  sp.2 Lamiinae
Mesosinus sp.#1 Lamiinae
Microgoes oculatus Lamiinae
Microleptes aranea Lamiinae
Microleptes variolosus Lamiinae
Mimoplocia notata Lamiinae
Mimosis longicornis Lamiinae
Moechotypa coomani Lamiinae
Moechotypa diphysis Lamiinae
Moechotypa sp.1 Lamiinae
Moechotypa sp.2 Lamiinae
Moechotypa sp.3 Lamiinae
Moechotypa thoracica Lamiinae
Momonoea patrona Lamiinae
Moneilema annulatum Lamiinae
Moneilema appressum Lamiinae
Moneilema armatum Lamiinae
Moneilema blapsides ulkei Lamiinae
Moneilema gigas Lamiinae
Moneilema semipunctatum Lamiinae
Moneilema semipunctatum semipunctatum Lamiinae
Moneilema subrogusum Lamiinae
Monochamus (Tibetobia) guerryi Lamiinae
Monochamus (Tibetobia) millegranus Lamiinae
Monochamus alternatus Lamiinae
Monochamus bifasciatus Lamiinae
Monochamus carolinensis Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator clamator Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator latus Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator linsleyi Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator nevadensis Lamiinae
Monochamus clamator rubigensis Lamiinae
Monochamus dubius Lamiinae
Monochamus galloprovincialis Lamiinae
Monochamus galloprovincialis pistor Lamiinae
Monochamus grandis Lamiinae
Monochamus guttulatus Lamiinae
Monochamus irrorator Lamiinae
Monochamus irrorator sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Monochamus leuconotus Lamiinae
Monochamus marmorator Lamiinae
Monochamus mutator Lamiinae
Monochamus mutator maculosus Lamiinae
Monochamus notatus Lamiinae
Monochamus obtusus fulvomaculatus Lamiinae
Monochamus obtusus obtusus Lamiinae
Monochamus ruspator Lamiinae
Monochamus ruspator basalis Lamiinae
Monochamus sartor Lamiinae
Monochamus scabiosus Lamiinae
Monochamus scutellatus oregonensis Lamiinae
Monochamus scutellatus scutellatus Lamiinae
Monochamus semigranulatus Lamiinae
Monochamus serratus Lamiinae
Monochamus sp.1 Lamiinae
Monochamus sp.3 Lamiinae
Monochamus spectabilis Lamiinae
Monochamus subfasciatus Lamiinae
Monochamus subfasciatus subfasciatus Lamiinae
Monochamus sutor Lamiinae
Monochamus titillator Lamiinae
Monochamus tonkinensis Lamiinae
Monochamus tridentatus Lamiinae
Monochamus urossovi Lamiinae
Monochamus vagans Lamiinae
Monochamus x. fulvus Lamiinae
Monochamus  sp.2 Lamiinae
Morimus (Dorcatypus) tristis Lamiinae
Morimus asper  Lamiinae
Morimus funereus Lamiinae
Morimus lethalis Lamiinae
Morimus lethalis sbsp.#1 Lamiinae
Morimus verecundus Lamiinae
Musaria nigripes Lamiinae
Mutatocoptops alboapicoalis Lamiinae
Myoxinus pictus Lamiinae
Myoxomorpha funesta Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus aedelis Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus angulosus Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus leechi Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus nodosus Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus obliquus Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus obsoletus Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus pusillus Lamiinae
Neacanthocinus spectabilis Lamiinae
Nemophas batoceroides Lamiinae
Nemophas bicinctus Lamiinae
Nemophas bifasciatus peleng Lamiinae
Nemophas buruensis Lamiinae
Nemophas grayi Lamiinae
Nemophas helleri Lamiinae
Nemophas mamasa Lamiinae
Nemophas rosenbergi Lamiinae
Nemophas sp.1 (=rosenbergi?) Lamiinae
Nemophas sp.3 Lamiinae
Nemophas tricolor Lamiinae
Nemophas zonatus Lamiinae
Nemophas  sp.2 Lamiinae
Neodilliona albisparsa Lamiinae
Neohebestola humeralis Lamiinae
Neohebestola luchopenai Lamiinae
Neohebestola petrosa Lamiinae
Neohebestola viticollis Lamiinae
Neoptychodes trilineatus Lamiinae
Nesozinus griseolus Lamiinae
Nesozinus obscurus Lamiinae
Niphona celebensis Lamiinae
Niphona falaizei Lamiinae
Niphona furcata Lamiinae
Niphona picticornis Lamiinae
Niphona  princeps Lamiinae
Niphonia arrogans philippinensis Lamiinae
Nupserha fricator Lamiinae
Nupserha lenita Lamiinae
Nupserha sp.1 Lamiinae
Nupserha ustulata Lamiinae
Nyssodrysina haldemani Lamiinae
Nyssodrystemum serpentinum Lamiinae
Nyssodrysternum ocellatum Lamiinae
Nyssodrysternum signiferum Lamiinae
Oberea affinis Lamiinae
Oberea bimaculata Lamiinae
Oberea birmanica Lamiinae
Oberea cempta Lamiinae
Oberea erythrocephala erythrocephala Lamiinae
Oberea erythrostoma Lamiinae
Oberea japonica Lamiinae
Oberea liniaris Lamiinae
Oberea ocellata Lamiinae
Oberea oculata Lamiinae
Oberea perspiciliata Lamiinae
Oberea schaumii Lamiinae
Oberea sp.1 Lamiinae
Oberea sp.2 Lamiinae
oberea sp.3 Lamiinae
Oberea sp.4 Lamiinae
Oberea tripunctata Lamiinae
Oberea viperina Lamiinae
Oectropsis latifrons Lamiinae
Oedopeza pogonocheroides Lamiinae
Oemospila maculipennis Lamiinae
Olenecamphus bilobus Lamiinae
Olenecamphus cretaeus marginatus Lamiinae
Olenecamphus formosanus Lamiinae
Olenecamphus lineaticeps Lamiinae
Olenecamphus triplagiatus Lamiinae
Olenecamptus affinis Lamiinae
Olenecamptus bilobus bilobus Lamiinae
Olenecamptus bilobus borneensis Lamiinae
Olenecamptus dominus Lamiinae
Olenecamptus sarawakensis Lamiinae
Oncideres aegrota Lamiinae
Oncideres albomarginata Lamiinae
Oncideres cingulata cingulata Lamiinae
Oncideres cingulata texana Lamiinae
Oncideres dejeani Lamiinae
Oncideres gemmata Lamiinae
Oncideres germari Lamiinae
Oncideres guttulata Lamiinae
Oncideres gutturator Lamiinae
Oncideres impluviata Lamiinae
Oncideres magnifica Lamiinae
Oncideres miniata Lamiinae
Oncideres nipheta Lamiinae
Oncideres ocellaris Lamiinae
Oncideres ocularis Lamiinae
Oncideres pectoralis Lamiinae
Oncideres philosipes Lamiinae
Oncideres pustulata Lamiinae
Oncideres quercus Lamiinae
Oncideres rhodistica Lamiinae
Oncideres sp.#7 Lamiinae
Oncideres sp.1 Lamiinae
Oncideres stilliata Lamiinae
Onocephala obliquata Lamiinae
Onycholerus concentricus Lamiinae
Onycholerus crassus Lamiinae
Oplosia cinerea Lamiinae
Oplosia fennica Lamiinae
Oplosia nubila Lamiinae
Opsilia (Oberea) coerulescens Lamiinae
Opsilia (Oberea) longitarsa Lamiinae
Opsilia (Oberea) molibdaena Lamiinae
Oreodera albata Lamiinae
Oreodera bituberculata Lamiinae
Oreodera costaricensis Lamiinae
Oreodera fasciculosa Lamiinae
Oreodera glauca glauca Lamiinae
Oreodera glavea Lamiinae
Oreodera graphiptera Lamiinae
Oreodera jacquieri Lamiinae
Oreodera omissa Lamiinae
Oreodera quinquetuberculata Lamiinae
Oreodera sexplagiata Lamiinae
Osmopleura chamaeropsis Lamiinae
Pachystola mamillata Lamiinae
Palame mimetica Lamiinae
Palimna annulata Lamiinae
Palimna infausta Lamiinae
Paraglenea fortunei Lamiinae
Paraglenea jianfenglingensis Lamiinae
Paraleprodera crucifera Lamiinae
Paraleprodera diophtalma Lamiinae
Paraleprodera insidiosa Lamiinae
Paraleprodera sp.1 Lamiinae
Paraleprodera stephanus fasciata Lamiinae
Paranhamus marcipor Lamiinae
Paraniphonia rotundipennis Lamiinae
Paranisopodus heterotarsus Lamiinae
Parapriona  brunneomarginata Lamiinae
Paravelleda aberrans Lamiinae
Pareocus charpentierae Lamiinae
Parepicedia (Paraleprodera) fimbriata Lamiinae
Parepicedia fimbriata fimbriata Lamiinae
Parmena balteus Lamiinae
Parmena pontocircassica Lamiinae
Parmena pubescens Lamiinae
Parmena subpubescens Lamiinae
Parmena unifasciata Lamiinae
Paroectropsis decoratus Lamiinae
Paroecus celebensis Lamiinae
Paveir superba Lamiinae
Pelargoderus alcanor Lamiinae
Pelargoderus arouensis Lamiinae
Pelargoderus arouensis sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Pelargoderus arouensis sbsp.2 Lamiinae
Pelargoderus arouensis sbsp.3 Lamiinae
Penthea pardalis Lamiinae
Penthea solida Lamiinae
Pentheochaetes turbidus Lamiinae
Peribasis (Pericycos) guttator albohumeralis Lamiinae
Pericycos princeps princeps Lamiinae
Pericycos sulawensis Lamiinae
Perignatha gigas Lamiinae
Perignatha gigas v. spinosa Lamiinae
Perihammus multinotatus Lamiinae
Phaea biplagiata Lamiinae
Phaea rufiventris Lamiinae
Phantasis avernica Lamiinae
Pharsalia annulipes Lamiinae
Pharsalia subgemmata Lamiinae
Pharsalia tuberculifera Lamiinae
Phaula (Ochaesius) thomsoni (=sticticus) Lamiinae
Phosphorus virescens nimbatus Lamiinae
Phryneta bicoloripennis Lamiinae
Phryneta coeca coeca Lamiinae
Phryneta fuscicornis Lamiinae
Phryneta leprosa Lamiinae
Phryneta marmorea Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.1 Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.1 Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.2 Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.3 Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.4 Lamiinae
Phryneta sp.5 Lamiinae
Phryneta spinator obscura Lamiinae
Phryneta spinator sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Phryneta spinator sbsp.2 Lamiinae
Phrynetopsis fuscicornis Lamiinae
Phymasterna lacteoguttata Lamiinae
Plagiohamnus imperator Lamiinae
Plagiohamnus sargi Lamiinae
Platycranium pustulocosum Lamiinae
Platymopsis egena Lamiinae
Plectrodera scalator Lamiinae
Plectrura spinicauda Lamiinae
Plistonax albolinitus Lamiinae
Pogonocherus arizonicus Lamiinae
Pogonocherus fascilutatus Lamiinae
Pogonocherus hispidus Lamiinae
Pogonocherus parvulus Lamiinae
Pogonocherus pennicilliatus Lamiinae
Poliaenus californicus Lamiinae
Poliaenus obscurus albidus Lamiinae
Poliaenus obscurus obscurus Lamiinae
Poliaenus obscurus ponderosae Lamiinae
Poliaenus obscurus schaefferi Lamiinae
Poliaenus oregonensis Lamiinae
Polyraphis argentina Lamiinae
Polyraphis fabricii Lamiinae
Polyraphis spinosa Lamiinae
Polyraphis  pilosa Lamiinae
Polyraphus albisparsum Lamiinae
Polyrhaphis fabricii Lamiinae
Polyrhaphis histricina Lamiinae
Polyrhaphis paraensis Lamiinae
Polyrhaphis spinipennis Lamiinae
Potemnemus detzneri Lamiinae
Potemnemus scabiosus Lamiinae
Potemnemus sepikartis Lamiinae
Potemnemus trituberculatus Lamiinae
Pothyne bigutullus Lamiinae
Pothyne laosica Lamiinae
Pothyne multilineata Lamiinae
Pothyne sp.1 Lamiinae
Procopocera cylindrator Lamiinae
Procopocera insignis Lamiinae
Procopocera lactator Lamiinae
Procopocera maculosa rustica Lamiinae
Procopocera rothschildi Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.#6 Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.1 Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.2 Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.3 Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.4 Lamiinae
Procopocera sp.5 Lamiinae
Procopocera viridegrises Lamiinae
Procopocera vittata Lamiinae
Prosopocera antennata Lamiinae
Prosopolus banksi Lamiinae
Protorhophala sexnotata Lamiinae
Psacothea hilaris Lamiinae
Psacothea hilaris hilaris Lamiinae
Psacothea hilaris sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Psapharochrus lateralis Lamiinae
Psenocerus supernotatus Lamiinae
Pseudochoeromorpha siamensis Lamiinae
Pseudomyargus waterhousei Lamiinae
Pseudonemophas puncticornis negrosianus Lamiinae
Pseudostylopsis nebulosus Lamiinae
Psuedobryna luzonica  Lamiinae
Psuedomagus marmoratus Lamiinae
Psuedostylopsis squamosus Lamiinae
Psyllotoxus griseocinctus Lamiinae
Pterochaos nebulosa Lamiinae
Pterolophia albohumeralis Lamiinae
Pterolophia annulata Lamiinae
Pterolophia bicirculata Lamiinae
Pterolophia bisbonodula Lamiinae
Pterolophia caudata caudata Lamiinae
Pterolophia curvatocostatus Lamiinae
Pterolophia deducta Lamiinae
Pterolophia luzonica Lamiinae
Pterolophia ploemi Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.1 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.2 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.3 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.4 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.5 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.6 Lamiinae
Pterolophia sp.7 Lamiinae
Pterolophia subtericollis Lamiinae
Pterolophia tsurugiana Lamiinae
Pterolophia tuberculatrix Lamiinae
Pterolophia zebrina Lamiinae
Pterolophia zonata Lamiinae
Pterolophina leiopidina Lamiinae
Ptychodes politus Lamiinae
Ptycholaemus troberti Lamiinae
Punctozotroctes bialbomaculatus Lamiinae
Pycnomorphus pubicornis Lamiinae
Pycnopsis brachyptera Lamiinae
Ranova pictipes Lamiinae
Rhaphiptera scrutator Lamiinae
Rhodopina sp.#1 Lamiinae
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus Lamiinae
Rondibilis saperdina Lamiinae
Rosenbergia clarki Lamiinae
Rosenbergia edanserugata Lamiinae
Rosenbergia gilmouri Lamiinae
Rosenbergia hlaveki Lamiinae
Rosenbergia lactiflua Lamiinae
Rosenbergia lislei Lamiinae
Rosenbergia mandibularis Lamiinae
Rosenbergia meglocephala Lamiinae
Rosenbergia strausi Lamiinae
Rosenbergia vestusta Lamiinae
Rosenbergia weiskei Lamiinae
Rosenbergia weiskei rubra Lamiinae
Rosenbergia weiskei sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Rosenbergia xenium Lamiinae
Rosenbergia xenium hoysis Lamiinae
S. longeantennata Lamiinae
Saperda (Anaerea)carcharias Lamiinae
Saperda (Compsidia) populnea Lamiinae
Saperda calcarata Lamiinae
Saperda candida Lamiinae
Saperda discoidea Lamiinae
Saperda horni Lamiinae
Saperda lateralis Lamiinae
Saperda ocularis populnea moesta Lamiinae
Saperda perforata Lamiinae
Saperda puncticollis Lamiinae
Saperda scalaris Lamiinae
Saperda sp.1 Lamiinae
Saperda tridentata Lamiinae
Saperda vestita Lamiinae
Saperda  populnea Lamiinae
Sarillus pygmaeus Lamiinae
Sarothrocera lowii Lamiinae
Sciades longicollis Lamiinae
Scleronotus scabrosus Lamiinae
Scytasis nitida nitida Lamiinae
Scythropopis albitarsis Lamiinae
Sophronica costolata Lamiinae
Sphingnotus albertis Lamiinae
Sphingnotus insignis Lamiinae
Sphingnotus mirabilis sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Sphingnotus mirabilis sbsp.2 Lamiinae
Sphingotus mirabilis admirabilis Lamiinae
Spinaristobia rondoni Lamiinae
Sporetus maculatus Lamiinae
Steirastoma brevis Lamiinae
Steirastoma marmoratum Lamiinae
Steirastoma melanogenys Lamiinae
Steirastoma senex Lamiinae
Steirastoma sp.1 Lamiinae
Steirastoma sp.2 Lamiinae
Steirastoma stellio Lamiinae
Steirastoma thunbergi Lamiinae
Steirastoma  genisspina Lamiinae
Stellognatha maculata Lamiinae
Stenias sp.1 Lamiinae
Stenobia pradieri Lamiinae
Stenostola ferrea Lamiinae
Sternidius (Liopinus) mimeticus Lamiinae
Sternidius (Liopus or Liopinus) alpha Lamiinae
Sternidius fasciculatus Lamiinae
Sternidius mimeticus Lamiinae
Sternidius nebulosus Lamiinae
Sternidius rusticus Lamiinae
Sternidius variegatus Lamiinae
Sternidius wiltii Lamiinae
Sternotomis amabilis var. sylvia Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemani Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemani bohemani Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemani bohndorfi Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemani ferreti Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemani usambarensis Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemanni dichroa Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemanni moletti Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemanni sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Sternotomis bohemanni zintgraffi Lamiinae
Sternotomis callais rufomaculata Lamiinae
Sternotomis callaudi Lamiinae
Sternotomis carbonaria Lamiinae
Sternotomis centralis semirufa Lamiinae
Sternotomis chrysopras Lamiinae
Sternotomis gama Lamiinae
Sternotomis itzingeri kivuensis Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra  Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra obscura Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra oranata Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra pulchra Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra sbsp.2 Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra sbsp.3 Lamiinae
Sternotomis pulchra sbsp.4 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.#14 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.1 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.2 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.21 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.22 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.3 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.4 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.5 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.6 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.7 Lamiinae
Sternotomis sp.8 Lamiinae
Sternotomis variabilis Lamiinae
Sternotomis variabilis brunnea Lamiinae
Sternotomis virescens Lamiinae
Sternotomis virescens sbsp.1 Lamiinae
Sthenias cylindrator Lamiinae
Sthenias sp.1 Lamiinae
Stibaru tricolor Lamiinae
Strandiata abyssinica (=aethiopia) Lamiinae
Stratioceros princeps Lamiinae
Styloleptus biustus Lamiinae
Sybra alternans Lamiinae
Sybra ordinata Lamiinae
Sybra sp.1 (alternans?) Lamiinae
Sybra subfasciata Lamiinae
Synaphaeta guexi Lamiinae
Taeniodes boliviensis Lamiinae
Taeniotes amazonum Lamiinae
Taeniotes cayennensis Lamiinae
Taeniotes farinosus Lamiinae
Taeniotes naevius Lamiinae
Taeniotes orbignyi Lamiinae
Taeniotes similis Lamiinae
Taeniotes sp.#3 Lamiinae
Taeniotes sp.#5 Lamiinae
Taeniotes sp.4 (=xanthostictus) Lamiinae
Taenoites luciani Lamiinae
Taenoites pulverulentus Lamiinae
Taenoites scalaris Lamiinae
Taenoites sp.1 Lamiinae
Taenoites sp.2 Lamiinae
Tetraopes annulatus Lamiinae
Tetraopes basilis Lamiinae
Tetraopes discoideus Lamiinae
Tetraopes femoratus Lamiinae
Tetraopes melanurus Lamiinae
Tetraopes sublaevis Lamiinae
Tetraopes tetraphthalmus Lamiinae
Tetraopes umbonatus Lamiinae
Tetraopes varicornis Lamiinae
Tetrops praeusta Lamiinae
Thermistes croceocincta Lamiinae
Thestes (=Jothocera) oncideroides (=Mocornuscoparia chausoti) Lamiinae
Thestes (=Jothocera) philippensis Lamiinae
Thestes alexandrae Lamiinae
Thestes wallichi Lamiinae
Threnetica lacrymans Lamiinae
Thyestilia gebleri Lamiinae
Thylactes itzingeri Lamiinae
Thyrallis undatus Lamiinae
Tmesisternus lepidus Lamiinae
Tmesisternus nigroapicallis Lamiinae
Tmesisternus rafaelae Lamiinae
Tmesisternus sp.1 (=rafaelae?) Lamiinae
Tmesisternus sp.2 Lamiinae
Tmesisternus subrafaelae? Lamiinae
Trachysomus buqueti Lamiinae
Trachysomus dromedarius Lamiinae
Trachystolodes tonkinensis Lamiinae
Tragocephala crassicornis Lamiinae
Tragocephala gorilla Lamiinae
Tragocephala gorilla Lamiinae
Tragocephala guerini Lamiinae
Tragocephala jucunda Lamiinae
Tragocephala mixta minettii Lamiinae
Tragocephala nobilis Lamiinae
Tragocephala nobilis castnia Lamiinae
Tragocephala sp.1 Lamiinae
Tragocephala sp.2 Lamiinae
Tragocephala sp.3 Lamiinae
Trestonia pulcherrima Lamiinae
Triammatus chevrolati Lamiinae
Triammatus tristis Lamiinae
Trichastylopsis albidus Lamiinae
Trichocanonura lineraris Lamiinae
Trigrinestola tigrina Lamiinae
Tropidozineus impensus Lamiinae
Trypanidius (Tripanidium) andicola Lamiinae
Trypanidius dimidiatus Lamiinae
Trypanidius proximus Lamiinae
Trypanidius umbrosus Lamiinae
Tuberoplepus chilensis Lamiinae
Tympanopalpus dorsalis Lamiinae
Ultiolemur cornutor Lamiinae
Ultiolemur thomsoni Lamiinae
Urgleptes querci Lamiinae
Urgleptes signatus Lamiinae
Urgleptes tumidicollis Lamiinae
Urographis despectus Lamiinae
Urographis fasciatus Lamiinae
Xenohammus bimaculatus Lamiinae
Xylariopsis sp.1 Lamiinae
Xylergates elainae Lamiinae
Xylorgatoides asper Lamiinae
Xylorhiza adusta Lamiinae
Zographus aulicus Lamiinae
Zographus hieroglyphicus Lamiinae
Zographus oculator Lamiinae
Zographus regal Lamiinae
Zographus regal var. cuprea Lamiinae
Zographus regalis centralis Lamiinae
Zographus sp.1 Lamiinae
Zonopterus consanguineus Lamiinae
Acmaeops collaris Lepturininae
Acmaeops pratensis Lepturininae
Acmaeops proteus proteus Lepturininae
Akimerus schaefferi Lepturininae
Alosterna tabacicolor Lepturininae
Alosterna tabacicolor caucasica Lepturininae
Alosternida chalybaea Lepturininae
Analeptura (Anastrangalia) lineola Lepturininae
Anastrangalia (Corymbia) sanguinolenta Lepturininae
Anastrangalia dubia Lepturininae
Anastrangalia laetifica Lepturininae
Anastrangalia reyi Lepturininae
Anastrangalia sanguinea Lepturininae
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta Lepturininae
Anastrangalia scotodes Lepturininae
Anastrangalia sp.1 Lepturininae
Anisorus (Stenocorus) quercus Lepturininae
Anoplodera formosana Lepturininae
Anoplodera rufipes   Lepturininae
Anoplodera sexguttata Lepturininae
Anoploderomorpha cyanea Lepturininae
Anoploderomorpha excavata Lepturininae
Anthophylax attenuatus Lepturininae
Anthophylax cyaneus Lepturininae
Anthribola decorata Lepturininae
Anthriboloa decorata Lepturininae
Aredolpona (Corymbia) cordigera Lepturininae
Artelida crinipes Lepturininae
Bellamira scalaris Lepturininae
Brachyleptura (Stictoleptura) cordigera anojiaensis Lepturininae
Brachyleptura (Stictoleptura) stragulata Lepturininae
Brachyleptura bivittata Lepturininae
Brachyleptura champlaini Lepturininae
Brachyleptura circumdata Lepturininae
Brachyleptura cordigera Lepturininae
Brachyleptura fulva Lepturininae
Brachyleptura hybrida Lepturininae
Brachyleptura maculicornis Lepturininae
Brachyleptura rubrica Lepturininae
Brachyleptura vagans Lepturininae
Brachyleptura vexatrix Lepturininae
Brachysomida bivittata Lepturininae
Brachysomida californica Lepturininae
Brachyta balcanica Lepturininae
Brachyta interrogationis Lepturininae
Brachyta sachalinensis Lepturininae
Callisphyris apicornis Lepturininae
Callisphyris asphaltinus Lepturininae
Callisphyris concolor Lepturininae
Callisphyris macropus Lepturininae
Callisphyris molorchoides Lepturininae
Callisphyris semicaligatus (=leptopus) Lepturininae
Callisphyris vespa Lepturininae
Capnolymma borneana Lepturininae
Capnolymma borneana Lepturininae
Capnolymma sp.1 Lepturininae
Centrodera dayi Lepturininae
Centrodera decolorata Lepturininae
Centrodera oculata Lepturininae
Centrodera spurca Lepturininae
Cortodera aspromontana Lepturininae
Cortodera cubitalis Lepturininae
Cortodera falsa Lepturininae
Cortodera femoralis Lepturininae
Cortodera humeralis humeralis Lepturininae
Cortodera humeralis sbsp.1 Lepturininae
Cortodera humeralis sbsp.2 Lepturininae
Cortodera impunctata Lepturininae
Cortodera militaris militaris Lepturininae
Cortodera militaris variipes Lepturininae
Cortodera sp.1 Lepturininae
Cortodera subpilosa Lepturininae
Cortodera umbripennis Lepturininae
Cortodera  cirsii Lepturininae
Cortodera  colchira Lepturininae
Cortodera  flavimana Lepturininae
Cortodera  fontenayi Lepturininae
Cortodera  imrasanica Lepturininae
Cortodera  steineri Lepturininae
Cortodera  villosa Lepturininae
Corymbia dubia Lepturininae
Corymbia flevirecence Lepturininae
Corymbia fontanayi Lepturininae
Corymbia fulva Lepturininae
Corymbia hybrida Lepturininae
Corymbia pelleus Lepturininae
Corymbia rubra Lepturininae
Corymbia stragulata Lepturininae
Corymbia succedanea Lepturininae
Corymbia sutellata Lepturininae
Corymbia tesserula Lepturininae
Corymbia trisignata Lepturininae
Corymbia variicornis Lepturininae
Cosmosalia chrysocoma Lepturininae
Criboleptura otini Lepturininae
Criboleptura stragulata Lepturininae
Cyphonotina laevicollis borealis Lepturininae
Desmocerus aureipennis aureipennis Lepturininae
Desmocerus auripennis lacustris Lepturininae
Desmocerus californicus Lepturininae
Desmocerus cribipennis Lepturininae
Desmocerus palliatus Lepturininae
Dinoptera collaris Lepturininae
Dinoptera minuta Lepturininae
Elacomia borneensis Lepturininae
Elacomia collaris Lepturininae
Elacomia jaorivives Lepturininae
Encyclops caerulea Lepturininae
Encyclops olivacea Lepturininae
Ephies abangae Lepturininae
Ephies dilaticornis Lepturininae
Evodinus clathratus Lepturininae
Evodinus interrogationus Lepturininae
Evodinus monticola monticola Lepturininae
Evodinus monticola vancouveri Lepturininae
Fallacia elegans Lepturininae
Gaurotes (Carilia) virginea Lepturininae
Gaurotes apanipennis Lepturininae
Gaurotes cyanipennis Lepturininae
Gaurotes doris Lepturininae
Gaurotes sp.1 Lepturininae
Gaurotes virginea thalassina Lepturininae
Gnathacmaeops pratensis Lepturininae
Gnathacmaeops pratensis Lepturininae
Grammoptera abdominalis (=variegata) Lepturininae
Grammoptera atra Lepturininae
Grammoptera auricollis bipustulata Lepturininae
Grammoptera exiqua Lepturininae
Grammoptera haematites Lepturininae
Grammoptera militaris Lepturininae
Grammoptera molybdica Lepturininae
Grammoptera ruficornis Lepturininae
Grammoptera subargentata Lepturininae
Grammoptera ustulata Lepturininae
Hephaestion bullocki Lepturininae
Hephaestion corralensis Lepturininae
Hephaestion ocreatum Lepturininae
Hephaestion pallidicornis Lepturininae
Hephaestion tolguaca Lepturininae
Hephaestion violaceopennis Lepturininae
Idiopidonia pedalis Lepturininae
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis Lepturininae
Judolia cerambyciformis Lepturininae
Judolia cometes Lepturininae
Judolia cordifera Lepturininae
Judolia erratica Lepturininae
Judolia instabilis Lepturininae
Judolia montivagans barberi Lepturininae
Judolia montivagans montivagans Lepturininae
Judolia scapularis Lepturininae
Judolia sexmaculata Lepturininae
Judolia sexpilota Lepturininae
Judolia swainei swainei Lepturininae
Lemula decipiens Lepturininae
Lemula rufithorax Lepturininae
Leptalia macilienta Lepturininae
Leptostrangalia marginipennis Lepturininae
Leptura (Ruptela) maculata Lepturininae
Leptura aethiops Lepturininae
Leptura arcuata Lepturininae
Leptura aurosericans Lepturininae
Leptura dusia Lepturininae
Leptura emarginata Lepturininae
Leptura fulva Lepturininae
Leptura gigas Lepturininae
Leptura lineola  Lepturininae
Leptura livida Lepturininae
Leptura mimica Lepturininae
Leptura mimica Lepturininae
Leptura nigra Lepturininae
Leptura obliterata soror Lepturininae
Leptura obliteratat obliterata Lepturininae
Leptura ochraceofasciata Lepturininae
Leptura plebeja Lepturininae
Leptura pubescens Lepturininae
Leptura quadrifasciata Lepturininae
Leptura regalis Lepturininae
Leptura rubra Lepturininae
Leptura rubripennis (=Nivelia sanguinosa) Lepturininae
Leptura scutelatus Lepturininae
Leptura sp.1 Lepturininae
Leptura sp.2 Lepturininae
Leptura sp.3 Lepturininae
Leptura subhamata Lepturininae
Leptura  aurulenta Lepturininae
Lepturininae auratum Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.1 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.10 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.11 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.12 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.13 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.14 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.15 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.16 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.17 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.18 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.19 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.2 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.20 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.21 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.22 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.23 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.24 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.25 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.26 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.27 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.28 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.29 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.3 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.30 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.31 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.32 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.33 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.4 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.5 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.6 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.7 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.8 Lepturininae
Lepturininae sp.9 Lepturininae
Lepturobosca virens Lepturininae
Lepturopsis dolorosa Lepturininae
Lycochoriolaus lateralis Lepturininae
Mastododera (Tsivoka) simplicolis Lepturininae
Mastododera coccinea Lepturininae
Mastododera lateralis Lepturininae
Mastododera nodicollis Lepturininae
Mastododera sp.1 Lepturininae
Mastododera sp.2 Lepturininae
Mastododera sp.3 Lepturininae
Metacmaeops vittata Lepturininae
Metalloleptura ohbayashi Lepturininae
Metalloleptura virescens sbsp.1 Lepturininae
Nacanea vicaria Lepturininae
Necydalis (Calonecydalis) itoi Lepturininae
Necydalis cavipennis Lepturininae
Necydalis deversicollis californica Lepturininae
Necydalis formosana Lepturininae
Necydalis major Lepturininae
Necydalis mellita Lepturininae
Necydalis ulmi Lepturininae
Necydalopsis cyanipennis Lepturininae
Necydalopsis femoralis Lepturininae
Necydalopsis trizonatus Lepturininae
Neoalosterna capitata Lepturininae
Neobellamira delicata Lepturininae
Nustera distigma Lepturininae
Oedecnea gebleri Lepturininae
Ortholeptura valida Lepturininae
Oxymirus cursor Lepturininae
Pachyta armata Lepturininae
Pachyta bicuneata Lepturininae
Pachyta lamed liturata Lepturininae
Pachyta quadrimaculata Lepturininae
Pachytodes cerambyciformis Lepturininae
Pachytodes cometes Lepturininae
Paracorymbia maculicornis Lepturininae
Parastrangalis nymphala Lepturininae
Pareone flava Lepturininae
Pedostrangalia emmipoda Lepturininae
Pedostrangalia pubescens Lepturininae
Pedostrangalia verticalis Lepturininae
Philus pallescens pallescens Lepturininae
Pidonia aegrota Lepturininae
Pidonia amentata amentata Lepturininae
Pidonia aurata Lepturininae
Pidonia densicollis Lepturininae
Pidonia gnathoides Lepturininae
Pidonia grallatrix Lepturininae
Pidonia lurida Lepturininae
Pidonia puzilio Lepturininae
Pidonia ruficollis Lepturininae
Pidonia ruficollis  vibex Lepturininae
Pidonia scripta Lepturininae
Pidonia simillis Lepturininae
Planopus lugubris Lepturininae
Platynocera lepturoides Lepturininae
Platynocera rugosa Lepturininae
Platynocera virescens Lepturininae
Pryotrichus vitticollis Lepturininae
Pseudoparanaspia chewi Lepturininae
Pseudostrangalia cruentata Lepturininae
Pseudostrangalia pubescens Lepturininae
Psuedoallosterna livida Lepturininae
Psuedogaurotina abdominalis Lepturininae
Psuedolosterna misella Lepturininae
Psuedovadonia livida Lepturininae
Pygoleptura nigrella nigrella Lepturininae
Rhagium bifasciatum Lepturininae
Rhagium inquisitor Lepturininae
Rhagium mordax Lepturininae
Rhagium sycophanta Lepturininae
Rhagium  japonicum Lepturininae
Rhondia oxyoma Lepturininae
Sacchalinobia rugipennis Lepturininae
Sacchalinobia rugipennis rugipennis Lepturininae
Sachilinobia koltzei Lepturininae
Sagridola armiventris Lepturininae
Sagridola maculosa Lepturininae
Stenocorus cinnamopterus  Lepturininae
Stenocorus flavolineatus Lepturininae
Stenocorus heterocerus Lepturininae
Stenocorus meridianus Lepturininae
Stenocorus nubifer Lepturininae
Stenocorus schaumi Lepturininae
Stenocorus uteanus Lepturininae
Stenocorus vestitus Lepturininae
Stenocorus vittiger Lepturininae
Stenoleptura flavovittata Lepturininae
Stenostrophia tribalteata sierra Lepturininae
Stenurella aproximanus Lepturininae
Stenurella bifasciata Lepturininae
Stenurella melanura Lepturininae
Stenurella nigra Lepturininae
Stenurella semipunctata Lepturininae
Stenurella sennii Lepturininae
Stenurella velcura Lepturininae
Stictoleptura canadensis   Lepturininae
Stictoleptura canadensis canadensis Lepturininae
Stictoleptura canadensis cribripennis Lepturininae
Stictoleptura scutellata Lepturininae
Stictoleptura scutellata melaena Lepturininae
Strangalepta abbreviata Lepturininae
Strangalepta pubera Lepturininae
Strangalepta vittata Lepturininae
Strangalia abdominalis Lepturininae
Strangalia acuminata Lepturininae
Strangalia attenuata Lepturininae
Strangalia bicolor Lepturininae
Strangalia bifasciata Lepturininae
Strangalia breuningi Lepturininae
Strangalia conicollis Lepturininae
Strangalia duffyi Lepturininae
Strangalia famelica Lepturininae
Strangalia famelica famelica Lepturininae
Strangalia famicula solitaria Lepturininae
Strangalia koyaensis Lepturininae
Strangalia luteicornis Lepturininae
Strangalia maculata Lepturininae
Strangalia melanum Lepturininae
Strangalia melanura Lepturininae
Strangalia nymphula Lepturininae
Strangalia pubescens Lepturininae
Strangalia quadrifasciata Lepturininae
Strangalia sexnota Lepturininae
Strangalia shikokensis Lepturininae
Strangalia sp.1 Lepturininae
Strangalia strigosa Lepturininae
Strangalia tetrafasciata Lepturininae
Strangalia virilis Lepturininae
Strangalia vittata Lepturininae
Strangalomorpha tenuis aenescens Lepturininae
Strophiona laeta Lepturininae
Strophiona nitens Lepturininae
Strophiona tigrinus Lepturininae
Trachysida aspersa aspersa Lepturininae
Trachysida aspersa brevifrons Lepturininae
Trachysida mutabilis Lepturininae
Trichroa oberthuri Lepturininae
Trigonarthris atrata Lepturininae
Trigonarthris minnesotana Lepturininae
Trigonarthris proxima Lepturininae
Typocerus acuticauda Lepturininae
Typocerus badius Lepturininae
Typocerus confluens Lepturininae
Typocerus deceptus Lepturininae
Typocerus fulvocinctus Lepturininae
Typocerus lugubris Lepturininae
Typocerus lunulatus lunulatus Lepturininae
Typocerus lunulatus texanus Lepturininae
Typocerus octonotatus Lepturininae
Typocerus sparsus Lepturininae
Typocerus velutinus nobilis Lepturininae
Typocerus velutinus velutinus Lepturininae
Typocerus zebra Lepturininae
Ulochaetes lioninus Lepturininae
Vadonia unipunctata Lepturininae
Vesperus brevicollis Lepturininae
Vesperus conicicollis Lepturininae
Vesperus conicicollis macropterus Lepturininae
Vesperus fuentei Lepturininae
Vesperus losidus Lepturininae
Vesperus luridus Lepturininae
Vesperus sanzi Lepturininae
Vesperus strepens Lepturininae
Vesperus xatarti Lepturininae
Xestoleptura crassicornis Lepturininae
Xestoleptura crassipes Lepturininae
Xestoleptura octonotata Lepturininae
Parandra (Archandra) caspia Parandrinae
Parandra (Hesparandra) glabra Parandrinae
Parandra (Parandra) brunnea brunnea Parandrinae
Parandra brunnea coloradensis Parandrinae
Parandra brunnea quebecensis Parandrinae
Parandra janus Parandrinae
Parandra marginicollis punctillata Parandrinae
Acanthinodera cummingi Prioninae
Acanthophorus (Acanthophorus) capensis Prioninae
Acanthophorus maculatus  Prioninae
Acanthophorus serraticornis Prioninae
Acanthophorus zolophus Prioninae
Aegosoma (Megopis) gigantea Prioninae
Aegosoma annulicornis Prioninae
Agrianome spinicollis Prioninae
Ancistrotus uncinatus Prioninae
Anolophus parallus Prioninae
Anomophysis malasiaca Prioninae
Aplagiognathus folschveilleri Prioninae
Archetypus frenchi Prioninae
Archodontes melanopus aridus Prioninae
Archodontes melanopus serrulatus Prioninae
Armiger grassator Prioninae
Aulacotoma sp.1 Prioninae
Aulacotoma tenuelimbata perfusca Prioninae
Basitexus maillei Prioninae
Callipogon (Callipogon) barbatum Prioninae
Callipogon (Callipogon) beckeri Prioninae
Callipogon (Callipogon) lemoinei Prioninae
Callipogon (Callipogon) senex Prioninae
Callipogon (Enoplocerus) armillatum Prioninae
Callipogon (Navosoma) luctuosus Prioninae
Callipogon (Orthomegas) cinnamomeum Prioninae
Callipogon (Orthomegas) fragosoi Prioninae
Callipogon (Orthomegas) jaspideum Prioninae
Callipogon (Orthomegas) similis Prioninae
Callipogon sp.#2 Prioninae
Calocomus desmarestis Prioninae
Calocomus desmarestis desmaresti Prioninae
Calocomus rodingeri (=rointgeri) Prioninae
Cantharocnemis plicipennis Prioninae
Cebrio gigas Prioninae
Charmallaspis pulcherinus Prioninae
Cheloderus childreni Prioninae
Cheloderus penai Prioninae
Closterus oculatus Prioninae
Cnemoplites (Cnemoplites) argodi Prioninae
Ctenocelis acanthopus Prioninae
Ctenocelis coeus Prioninae
Cyrtonops punctipennis Prioninae
Derancistrus scabrosus Prioninae
Derobrachus agyleus Prioninae
Derobrachus apterus Prioninae
Derobrachus brevicollis Prioninae
Derobrachus folschveilleri Prioninae
Derobrachus forreri Prioninae
Derobrachus geminatus forreri Prioninae
Derobrachus geminatus geminatus Prioninae
Derobrachus leechi Prioninae
Derobrachus longicornis Prioninae
Derobrachus sp.1 Prioninae
Derobrachus sulcicornis Prioninae
Dorysthenes (Paraphrus) granulosus Prioninae
Dorysthenes (Paraphrus) weyersi? Prioninae
Dorysthenes beli Prioninae
Dorysthenes buqueti Prioninae
Dorysthenes planicollis Prioninae
Dorysthenes walkeri Prioninae
Elateropis scabrosus Prioninae
Emphiesmenus shageni Prioninae
Ergates faber Prioninae
Ergates pauper Prioninae
Ergates spiculatus neomexicanus Prioninae
Ergates spiculatus spiculatus Prioninae
Esmerelda coerulea Prioninae
Esmerelda laetifica Prioninae
Eurypoda batesi Prioninae
Eurypoda nigrita Prioninae
Glyphosoma cariosum Prioninae
Hileolaspis aurata Prioninae
Hoplideres aquilus Prioninae
Hovatoma laevis Prioninae
Hystatus javanus Prioninae
Ialyssus tuberculatus Prioninae
Insuetaspis paradoxus Prioninae
Macrodontia cervicornis cervicornis Prioninae
Macrodontia cervicornis melzeri Prioninae
Macrodontia crenata Prioninae
Macrodontia dejeani Prioninae
Macrodontia flavipennis Prioninae
Macrotoma (Bandar) pascoei Prioninae
Macrotoma (Pacroterea) serripes Prioninae
Macrotoma (Prionobius) scutellaris Prioninae
Macrotoma crenata Prioninae
Macrotoma fisheri Prioninae
Macrotoma fisheri formosae Prioninae
Macrotoma fisheri sbsp.#2 Prioninae
Macrotoma luzonicum Prioninae
Macrotoma sp.1 Prioninae
Macrotoma sp.2 Prioninae
Macrotoma sp.3 Prioninae
Macrotoma sp.4 Prioninae
Macrotoma sp.5 Prioninae
Macrotoma spinosa Prioninae
Mallodonopsis mexicanus Prioninae
Megopis (Aerogrammus) sinica Prioninae
Megopis (Aerogrammus) sinica hainenensis Prioninae
Megopis (Aerogrammus) sinica ornaticollis Prioninae
Megopis (Aerogrammus) sinica sinica Prioninae
Megopis (Baralipton) maculosa Prioninae
Megopis bicoloripes Prioninae
Megopis costipennis Prioninae
Megopis marginalis Prioninae
Megopis mutica Prioninae
Megopis procera Prioninae
Megopis ritsamai Prioninae
Megopis sabahensis Prioninae
Megopis sauteri Prioninae
Megopis scabricornis Prioninae
Meroscelisus servillei Prioninae
Microplophorus megallanicus (=castaneus) Prioninae
Micropsalis (Micropsalis) heterogama Prioninae
Micropsalis (Psalidognathus) heterogama (=dunfordi) Prioninae
Neosarmydus costipennis Prioninae
Notophysis forcipata Prioninae
Novasomopsis feisthameli Prioninae
Olethrius villosus Prioninae
Oropyrodes maculicollis Prioninae
Orthosoma brunneum Prioninae
Oxypeltus quadrispinosus Prioninae
Paramallaspis sp.1 Prioninae
Paraphus granulosus Prioninae
Paroplites sp.1 Prioninae
Physopleurus longiscapus Prioninae
Physopleurus tritomicros Prioninae
Prionacalus demelti Prioninae
Prioninae sp.#45 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.#46 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.1 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.2 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.3 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.4 Prioninae
Prioninae sp.5 Prioninae
Prionis corpulentus Prioninae
Prionocalus (Prionochalcus) coriaceus Prioninae
Prionocalus buckleyi (=trigonoides) Prioninae
Prionocalus cacicus Prioninae
Prionocalus whymperi Prioninae
Prionomma bigibbosus Prioninae
Prionoplus reticularis Prioninae
Prionus balassogloi Prioninae
Prionus californicus Prioninae
Prionus coriarius Prioninae
Prionus corpulentus Prioninae
Prionus emarginatus Prioninae
Prionus fairmairei Prioninae
Prionus fissicornis Prioninae
Prionus heroicus Prioninae
Prionus imbricornis Prioninae
Prionus insularis Prioninae
Prionus laticollis Prioninae
Prionus lecontei Prioninae
Prionus margelanicus Prioninae
Prionus pocularis Prioninae
Prionus potaninei Prioninae
Prionus sejunctus Prioninae
Priotyrranus closteroides Prioninae
Priotyrranus sp.1 Prioninae
Priotyrranus sp.2 Prioninae
Psalidognathus columbianus Prioninae
Psalidognathus erythrocerus Prioninae
Psalidognathus friendi friendi Prioninae
Psalidognathus friendi? Prioninae
Psalidognathus germaini germaini Prioninae
Psalidognathus germaini sbsp.1 Prioninae
Psalidognathus modestus Prioninae
Psalidognathus sp.#3 Prioninae
Psalidognathus sp.3 Prioninae
Psalidognathus superbus superbus Prioninae
Pyrodes auratus Prioninae
Pyrodes longiceps Prioninae
Pyrodes nitidus Prioninae
Pyrodes pulcherinus Prioninae
Pyrodes scutellaris Prioninae
Pyrodes sp.1 Prioninae
Rhaphipodus boni Prioninae
Rhaphipodus fatalis Prioninae
Rhaphipodus fruhstorferi Prioninae
Rhaphipodus hopei Prioninae
Rhaphipodus mamilae Prioninae
Rhaphipodus sp. (fruhstorferi?) Prioninae
Rhaphipodus sp.1 Prioninae
Rhaphipodus sp.1 Prioninae
Rhaphipodus sp.2 Prioninae
Rhaphipodus sp.4 Prioninae
Rhaphipodus suturalis Prioninae
Rhineimegopis sabahensis Prioninae
Rhipidocerus australasiae Prioninae
Sarifer flavirameus Prioninae
Sarmydus antennatus Prioninae
Sarmydus antennatus Prioninae
Scatopyrodes longiceps Prioninae
Scatopyrodes tenuicornis tenuicornis Prioninae
Stenodontes (Malladon) lobigensis Prioninae
Stenodontes (Malladon) spinibarbus Prioninae
Stenodontes (Mallodon) downesi Prioninae
Stenodontes (Neomallodon) arizonicus Prioninae
Stenodontes (Orthomalodon) spinibarbis Prioninae
Stenodontes dasytomis dasytomis Prioninae
Stenodontes dasytomis masticator Prioninae
Stenodontes hermaphrodites Prioninae
Stenodontes molarius Prioninae
Stictosomus semicostatus Prioninae
Strongylaspis championi Prioninae
Strongylaspis corticarius Prioninae
Strongylaspis linae Prioninae
Tibestia dallonii Prioninae
Titanus  giganteus Prioninae
Tithoes confinis Prioninae
Tithoes maculatus centralis Prioninae
Tithoes maculatus sbsp.1 Prioninae
Tithoes sp.#4 Prioninae
Tragosoma chiricahuae Prioninae
Tragosoma depsarius Prioninae
Tragosoma pilosicornis Prioninae
Utra nitida Prioninae
Xixuthrus fisheri Prioninae
Xixuthrus fisheri miahogany Prioninae
Xixuthrus heros sbsp. Prioninae
Xixuthrus microcerus Prioninae
Xixuthrus microcerus axis Prioninae
Xixuthrus sp.#1 Prioninae
Spondylis buprestoides Spondylinae
Spondylis upiformis Spondylinae